Kreisklasse HDH 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 7

1 Heyer, Sven; (DWZ: 1339-26) Punkte: 2.0
1 Watzlawik, Anton (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1380-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Rissmann, Klaus (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-95 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Honold, Alexander (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1218-36 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Häußler, Thomas (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1261-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Buck, Ernst; (DWZ: 1235-102) Punkte: 2.5
2 Walliser, Markus (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Jakobi, Johannes (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1144-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Siegert, Dietmar (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1328-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 (SK Heidenheim 3) +:-
2 Götte, Johannes (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1482-10 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Honold, Michael; (DWZ: 1339-66) Punkte: 2.0
3 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1226-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 (SK Heidenheim 3) +:-
3 Peraus, Franz (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Schmid, Johannes; (DWZ: 1229-44) Punkte: 3.5
4 Buck, Matthias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1364-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Paetzold, Uwe (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1184-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Kiselov, Nikita (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1355-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 (SK Heidenheim 3) +:-
4 Koettel, Steffen (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1065-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Alagha, Nezar; (DWZ: 1245-2) Punkte: 2.5
5 Hartmann, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1159-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Bäurle, Harald (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Klöpfer, Waldemar (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1448-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 (SK Heidenheim 3) +:-
5 Jacobi, Manfred (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1331-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Wagner, Franz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Mavratzas, Athanasios; (DWZ: 869-1) Punkte: 2.5
6 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1187-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Koffler, Philipp (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 977-4 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Linsmeier, Tobias (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1040-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 (SK Heidenheim 3) +:-
8 Schmidt, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1141-22) Punkte: 2.0
6 Koffler, Michelle (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 (SK Heidenheim 3) +:-
9 Schauz, Heinz-Juergen; (DWZ: 931-2) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SK Heidenheim 2) +:-
10 Kaplan, Kaya; (DWZ: 858-4) Punkte:
11 Thomas, Joshua; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Horsch, Eric; (DWZ: 772-1) Punkte:
13 Romes, Hanna; (DWZ: 733-15) Punkte:
14 Baierl, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: