A-Klasse HDH 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 8

1 Abt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1670-34) Punkte: 5.0
1 Maier, Jakob (SK Sontheim/Brenz 9; Brett: 2; DWZ: 858-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Ludwig, Rainer (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 935-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Micheilis, Emy Linette (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 773-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Wurm, Tim (RSV Heuchlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1127-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Duda, Gerd (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 829-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Horsch, Torben; (DWZ: 1238-11) Punkte: 4.0
2 Maurer, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 9; Brett: 3; DWZ: 782-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Hammel, Kevin (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 782-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Junginger, Christian (RSV Heuchlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1208-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Leipi, Marcel (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Kaplan, Kaya; (DWZ: 928-7) Punkte: 4.5
3 Baierl, Stefan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 9; Brett: 6; DWZ: 767-2 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Kutter, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 992-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Solovev, Maksim (SV Giengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Seeßle, Julian (RSV Heuchlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 763-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Leipi, Julian (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Horsch, Eric; (DWZ: 819-4) Punkte: 2.0
4 Maier, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 9; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Ludwig, Moritz (SK Heidenheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 843-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 (SV Giengen 2) +:-
4 Kaußler, Alexander (RSV Heuchlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1205-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Hollstein, Hartmut (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1143-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Maier, Jakob; (DWZ: 858-2) Punkte:
6 Malome, Tony; (DWZ: 1169-13) Punkte:
7 Fussenecker, René; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Wolf, Katharina; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Maier, Jonathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Mack, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Zenner, Viola; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Maier, Silas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Foitl, Jasmin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: