> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 3

1 Grob, Sascha; (DWZ: 1662-52) Punkte:
2 Aust, Winfried; (DWZ: 1396-78) Punkte: 2.5
1 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1768-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1637-42 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1557-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-53 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Dieterle-Bard, Bernhard (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-62 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
1 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-26 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
3 Krebs, Leopold; (DWZ: 1420-90) Punkte: 2.5
2 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1532-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Marsch, Günther (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
2 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-147 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-139 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Lutzei, Sven (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Nägele, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1492-9 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Peter, Walter; (DWZ: 1366-60) Punkte: 2.0
3 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1461-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
3 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1416-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Brender, Biserka (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1305-67 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
5 Bischoff, Klaus; (DWZ: 1355-52) Punkte: 3.5
4 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1355-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Lin, Jean-Claude (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
4 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1238-24 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1684-16 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
2 Weisensel, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-117 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-196 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schaller, Wolfgang (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1511-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Acker, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Krebs, Mathias; (DWZ: 1197-67) Punkte: 3.0
5 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1187-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1463-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1319-14 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Kanevskyi, Iurii (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1388-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1424-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Ludwig, Siegfried (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1394-106 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1776-24 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Burkert, Rolf; (DWZ: 1234-121) Punkte: 5.0
6 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1306-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Rieger, Helmut (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
6 Mutschelknaus, Yves (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1415-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Romer, Reinhard (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1443-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1411-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kühnle, Marc (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1333-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Volpp, Hannes (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1194-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Rahm, Leon (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1048-8 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Panas, Johann; (DWZ: 1377-69) Punkte: 2.0
6 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
6 Kugler, Wolfgang (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1216-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Drianis, Anton; (DWZ: 1193-20) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schroeder, Jury (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Svetec, Franc (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1370-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Schwarz, Alexander; (DWZ: 983-14) Punkte: 0.0
6 Sharp, David (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1170-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Henrichs, Benjamin Vahid; (DWZ: 1039-13) Punkte:
12 Schmid, Timon; (DWZ: 867-11) Punkte:
13 Shapiro, Ronald; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Duru, Faruk; (DWZ: 914-16) Punkte:
15 Lang, Justus; (DWZ: 1355-18) Punkte:
16 Banzhaf, Joel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: