A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3

1 Abdelwahed, Makuan; (DWZ: 1552-21) Punkte: 4.0
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1396-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Haak, Moritz (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1663-33 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1558-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 (TV Zazenhausen 1) -:+
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1550-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1756-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Lutzei, Sven (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1517-97 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Passoglou, Diego; (DWZ: 1453-17) Punkte: 2.5
2 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1436-88 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1605-25 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1484-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-97 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Scheffel, Ioan (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1717-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1600-43 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1729-135 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
2 Schönwälder, Simon (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1498-10 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Dier, Markus; (DWZ: 1388-6) Punkte: 2.5
3 Peter, Walter (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1366-60 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Brender, Biserka (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1300-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1659-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-146 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1397-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-183 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Schaller, Wolfgang (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1508-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Handel, Günter; (DWZ: 1390-26) Punkte: 4.0
4 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1342-49 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Samaan, Jan (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1207-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1380-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
4 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1462-8 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-14 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1393-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Großberger, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schönwälder, Günter (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1226-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Jungbauer, Erich; (DWZ: 1166-66) Punkte: 2.5
5 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1249-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Manjunath, Siddharth (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1137-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1226-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1277-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Sharp, David (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1148-6 ) +:- 4.0 aus 5
5 Herbst, Karin (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-120 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Ragner, John; (DWZ: 1250-11) Punkte: 5.0
6 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1213-118 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 (Stuttgarter SF 8) +:-
6 Herzig, Karl (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 846-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
6 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1281-11 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Kanevskyi, Iurii (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Giese, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1442-15 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1331-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Volpp, Hannes (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1052-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Kabakchiev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1697-33) Punkte: 2.0
5 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
6 Acker, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Conzelmann, Rochus (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1075-4 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Engelmann, Marc-Leon; (DWZ: 1490-14) Punkte:
9 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas; (DWZ: 1249-14) Punkte:
10 Krivokapic, Natalija; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1