> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Sillenbuch 2

1 Wrobel, Gert; (DWZ: 1510-49) Punkte: 2.0
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1396-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Haak, Moritz (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1643-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1768-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1637-42 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Marsch, Günther; (DWZ: 1649-69) Punkte: 3.5
2 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1420-90 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1660-100 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Scheffel, Ioan (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1716-5 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Gehring, Horst (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1570-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1461-57) Punkte: 2.0
1 Dieterle-Bard, Bernhard (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Peter, Walter (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1366-60 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1532-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 (TV Zazenhausen 1) ½:½
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1557-46 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-53 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Rashba, David; (DWZ: 1743-84) Punkte: 3.5
2 Lutzei, Sven (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Nägele, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1492-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 (TV Zazenhausen 1) ½:½
4 Czinege, Laszlo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1500-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-147 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Weisensel, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-117 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-139 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Lin, Jean-Claude; (DWZ: 1335-50) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bard, Valentin (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1504-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1355-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Brender, Biserka (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1305-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 (TV Zazenhausen 1) ½:½
5 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1416-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1684-16 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-196 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Mößner, Günter; (DWZ: 1400-55) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schönwälder, Simon (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1498-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
5 Kanevskyi, Iurii (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1411-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Großberger, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Varga, Mihail; (DWZ: 1463-4) Punkte: 6.0
5 Ludwig, Siegfried (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1394-106 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1197-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1355-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1480-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1238-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Weisensel, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1458-117 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1356-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Nikqi, Valdet; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1424-29 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
9 Rieger, Helmut; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1234-121 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
10 Herzig, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1459-21) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schönwälder, Günter (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1226-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1187-68 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Sharp, David (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1170-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Enderle, Philipp; (DWZ: 1072-12) Punkte:
12 Pieper, Werner; (DWZ: 1021-14) Punkte:
13 Lin, Nathanael; (DWZ: 747-12) Punkte:
14 Herzig, Karl; (DWZ: 1139-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1306-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9