A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 8

1 Haak, Moritz; (DWZ: 1663-33) Punkte: 2.0
1 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1552-21 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1558-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
2 Zakrzewski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1605-25) Punkte: 4.5
2 Scheffel, Ioan (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1717-4 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1453-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1550-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Marsch, Günther (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1756-52 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 (TV Zazenhausen 1) ½:½
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-74 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1396-78 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 9
3 Nägele, Johannes; (DWZ: 1492-9) Punkte: 1.0
3 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-14 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
2 Gehring, Horst (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1575-96 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1659-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1729-135 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
3 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-97 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1436-88 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
4 Brender, Biserka; (DWZ: 1300-66) Punkte: 2.5
4 Samaan, Jan (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1207-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1600-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Lin, Jean-Claude (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1366-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-183 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-20 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Peter, Walter (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1366-60 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
5 Samaan, Jan; (DWZ: 1207-5) Punkte: 1.0
4 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1390-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Weisensel, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-117 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Großberger, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 (TV Zazenhausen 1) ½:½
4 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1277-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Manjunath, Siddharth; (DWZ: 1137-54) Punkte: 1.0
5 Romer, Reinhard (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1443-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1166-66 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Alkabetz, Michael; (DWZ: 1630-14) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schroeder, Jury (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Mößner, Günter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1427-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 (TV Zazenhausen 1) ½:½
8 Acker, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Herbst, Karin (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-120 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1342-49 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
9 Bantchev, Malte; (DWZ: 1221-8) Punkte: 1.5
5 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1397-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1380-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1331-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
10 Leitherer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1626-13) Punkte: 0.0
5 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1281-11 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1249-65 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
11 Zhang, Guo Hong; (DWZ: 997-11) Punkte: 0.0
6 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1393-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1254-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Wolf, Gustav; (DWZ: 973-14) Punkte:
13 Rahm, Leon; (DWZ: 1085-6) Punkte: 0.0
6 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1213-118 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9