> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 2

1 Prinz, Philipp; (DWZ: 1808-44) Punkte: 2.5
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-149 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-79 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kufleitner, Manfred (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1853-52 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2060-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2014-115 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-184 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2099-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-64 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Gomer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1771-90) Punkte: 3.0
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1951-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-84 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Schaefer, Dirk; (DWZ: 1751-47) Punkte: 3.0
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1857-103 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1781-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Stroh, Sascha; (DWZ: 1783-39) Punkte: 3.5
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-91 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-80 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2039-86 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Canzek, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1710-116) Punkte: 2.5
4 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-115 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1787-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Gomer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1751-59) Punkte: 3.5
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1965-157 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-156 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1801-12 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-86 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Braun, Armin; (DWZ: 1652-49) Punkte: 2.0
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-201 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1822-92 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Maier, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1726-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1789-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1964-81 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Prinz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1630-39) Punkte: 2.5
7 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-41 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1509-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-164 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1648-75 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1609-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1852-121 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1730-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
9 Scheuer, Volker; (DWZ: 1620-81) Punkte: 1.0
8 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-121 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1678-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
10 Riedlinger, Hans; (DWZ: 1580-100) Punkte: 0.0
7 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1835-292 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
11 Tächl, Armin; (DWZ: 1673-65) Punkte: 0.5
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
12 Krebel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1695-88) Punkte: 1.0
8 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1644-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1665-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1563-74 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Stroh, Valentin; (DWZ: 1544-136) Punkte: 1.5
8 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1604-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1630-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Karan, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1599-86) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1534-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
15 Gargallo, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1589-75) Punkte: 0.5
7 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1667-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
16 Reuss, Herbert; (DWZ: 1482-107) Punkte: 0.0
8 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1682-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3