Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1

1 Baur, Michael; (DWZ: 1586-32) Punkte: 0.0
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2013-156 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2239-71 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Mayer, Paul; (DWZ: 1457-57) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2144-94 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1847-98 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Dreyer, Andre; (DWZ: 1870-195) Punkte: 4.5
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2083-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1980-95 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-91 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2018-85 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-98 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-84 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1848-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Wagner, Lothar; (DWZ: 1867-86) Punkte: 5.0
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1844-109 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1932-81 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-90 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1762-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-82 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1799-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1806-124 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1950-95 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Söllner, Georg; (DWZ: 1725-61) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-94 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1867-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-121 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1888-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1855-161 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Bueble, Joschua; (DWZ: 1911-63) Punkte: 4.5
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-120 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1955-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-161 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1824-43 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1721-119 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-96 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Wagner, Stephan; (DWZ: 1679-42) Punkte: 2.5
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1774-80 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1959-124 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1877-210 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1761-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1856-44 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Merz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1671-52) Punkte: 3.0
6 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-172 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1765-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1681-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1506-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1795-15 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1632-84 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1725-81 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1817-305 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
9 von Wysocki, Alfred; (DWZ: 1630-86) Punkte: 3.5
7 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1961-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1607-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1657-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1616-120 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1680-93 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1401-66 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Schwarz, Gerd; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1659-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-121 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1470-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
11 Binder, Egon; (DWZ: 1655-19) Punkte: 0.5
8 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1669-77 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Koeppen, Matthias; (DWZ: 1677-48) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1671-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1539-121 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Wörz, Holger; (DWZ: 1502-48) Punkte:
14 Narr, Armin; (DWZ: 1574-45) Punkte:
15 Müller, Gregor; (DWZ: 1503-57) Punkte:
16 Müller, Kai; (DWZ: 1698-38) Punkte: 1.5
8 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1637-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1596-139 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3