> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1

1 Baur, Michael; (DWZ: 1586-32) Punkte: 0.0
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-153 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2122-67 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Mayer, Paul; (DWZ: 1460-56) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-92 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Dreyer, Andre; (DWZ: 1875-190) Punkte: 4.5
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-94 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-89 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-97 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1873-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Wagner, Lothar; (DWZ: 1888-85) Punkte: 5.0
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-80 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-88 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-80 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-93 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-120 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-93 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Söllner, Georg; (DWZ: 1753-60) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-81 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-92 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2047-87 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-68 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-74 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-119 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-159 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Bueble, Joschua; (DWZ: 1901-56) Punkte: 4.5
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-117 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1975-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1927-160 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1848-41 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-116 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Wagner, Stephan; (DWZ: 1693-41) Punkte: 2.5
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-122 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-207 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1837-42 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Merz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1669-51) Punkte: 3.0
6 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1684-169 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1770-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1689-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-12 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1634-83 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-79 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-299 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
9 von Wysocki, Alfred; (DWZ: 1655-85) Punkte: 3.5
7 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1947-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1602-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1613-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1669-91 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1421-65 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Schwarz, Gerd; (DWZ: 1608-71) Punkte: 0.0
8 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1648-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-121 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1509-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
11 Binder, Egon; (DWZ: 1613-17) Punkte: 0.5
8 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1648-75 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1779-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Koeppen, Matthias; (DWZ: 1682-47) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1659-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1540-120 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Wörz, Holger; (DWZ: 1478-47) Punkte:
14 Narr, Armin; (DWZ: 1557-44) Punkte:
15 Müller, Gregor; (DWZ: 1528-56) Punkte:
16 Müller, Kai; (DWZ: 1701-36) Punkte: 1.5
8 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1637-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1569-137 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3