> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 1

1 Fuß, Klaus; (DWZ: 2014-115) Punkte: 4.5
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-93 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2099-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-149 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Kufleitner, Manfred (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1853-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1808-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1857-103 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Schönegg, Thomas; (DWZ: 1979-97) Punkte: 4.0
2 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1951-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-184 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-64 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-80 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Liebhart, Marcel; (DWZ: 1970-79) Punkte: 6.0
3 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-84 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Günther, Christian; (DWZ: 1949-41) Punkte: 1.5
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-115 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-74 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-164 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Rukwid, Marc; (DWZ: 1916-119) Punkte: 5.0
5 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2039-86 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1781-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1688-30 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Blickle, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2045-3) Punkte: 1.0
4 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-156 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Borkert, Reginald; (DWZ: 1846-41) Punkte: 5.0
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1789-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-116 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-118 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1822-92 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1604-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Sinz, Carsten; (DWZ: 1734-45) Punkte: 4.5
7 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1609-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1852-121 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1965-157 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1787-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-41 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1585-79 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
9 Hovhannisyan, Artur; (DWZ: 1801-12) Punkte: 6.5
8 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1644-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-201 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1509-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1730-78 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1835-292 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1399-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Maier, Michael; (DWZ: 1726-49) Punkte: 1.5
7 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-10 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
6 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
11 Friedrich, Johannes; (DWZ: 1698-19) Punkte:
12 Schönegg, Rolf; (DWZ: 1624-117) Punkte: 2.0
7 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1682-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-121 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1665-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1560-75 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Brenner, Frank; (DWZ: 1648-75) Punkte: 1.0
7 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1630-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1594-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz; (DWZ: 1534-58) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1487-96 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Karan, Vladimir (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1599-86 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Schönegg, Alexander; (DWZ: 1575-57) Punkte:
16 Masuero, Pietro; (DWZ: 1499-78) Punkte: