> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Geislingen 1

1 Kufleitner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1853-52) Punkte: 1.0
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2099-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1808-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2014-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Wisbauer, Christian; (DWZ: 1774-55) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-90 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-97 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-184 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-64 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2060-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Graf, Edgar; (DWZ: 1759-40) Punkte: 2.0
3 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1964-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-149 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-84 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1857-103 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schatz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1710-74) Punkte: 3.0
4 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1949-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1781-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-156 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1951-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Juriatti, Eric; (DWZ: 1772-29) Punkte: 4.0
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1852-121 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-116 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1822-92 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-80 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-90 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Gröger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1557-26) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1965-157 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-118 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-41 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-115 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Müller, Felix; (DWZ: 1502-40) Punkte: 2.5
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-201 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1835-292 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-164 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Ergenc, Cem; (DWZ: 1509-53) Punkte: 3.0
7 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1667-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1630-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1801-12 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Schwarz, Gerd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1608-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1730-78 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1692-92 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1609-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Sutina, Robert; (DWZ: 1610-43) Punkte: 0.5
7 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-121 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1630-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1540-120 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Ott, Alex; (DWZ: 1444-63) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1585-148 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Gulde, Matthias; (DWZ: 1493-41) Punkte:
12 Ott, Vasilij; (DWZ: 1485-46) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1682-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Wettki, Peter; (DWZ: 1320-54) Punkte: 0.5
8 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1710-116 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1904-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1614-125 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
14 Schlaich, Markus; (DWZ: 1280-32) Punkte:
15 Jenter, Carolin; (DWZ: 1343-42) Punkte: 1.0
8 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1588-103 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1399-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Melzer, Reinhold (SK Horb 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1684-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1