> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 1

1 Muschkowski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2033-153) Punkte: 6.0
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-120 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Baur, Michael (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1586-32 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2122-67 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1873-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-94 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-92 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Volz, Bernd; (DWZ: 2002-84) Punkte: 5.5
2 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-93 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-97 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1875-190 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1876-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1967-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-81 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-92 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-89 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Holderied, Mario; (DWZ: 1939-88) Punkte: 4.5
3 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-80 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1888-85 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-95 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-117 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2047-87 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Geiger, Markus; (DWZ: 1861-68) Punkte: 4.5
4 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-116 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1848-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1753-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-159 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-32 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bender, Klaus; (DWZ: 1927-160) Punkte: 7.0
5 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1901-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1684-169 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1770-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-122 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1902-207) Punkte: 6.0
6 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-12 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1693-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-120 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-152 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1602-81 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1689-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Ravlic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1761-10) Punkte: 3.0
7 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1509-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Maier, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1726-49 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
7 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1655-85 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-87 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1837-42 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1677-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1631-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Haller, Manfred; (DWZ: 1773-121) Punkte: 3.5
8 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1634-83 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Schwarz, Gerd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1608-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-79 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-299 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1947-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1827-1 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
9 Molz, Mike; (DWZ: 1831-61) Punkte: 3.0
8 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1421-65 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1779-77 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1613-127 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
10 Jauch, Bernd; (DWZ: 1782-38) Punkte:
11 Prinz, Philipp; (DWZ: 1790-45) Punkte:
12 Gomer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1785-93) Punkte:
13 Stroh, Sascha; (DWZ: 1758-40) Punkte:
14 Canzek, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1710-116) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1271-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1475-67 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Gomer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1733-60) Punkte: 1.0
8 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1637-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
16 Prinz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1633-40) Punkte: