> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rangendingen 1

1 Sonnberger, Reinhard; (DWZ: 2113-75) Punkte: 0.0
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2122-67 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Gorgs, Alfred; (DWZ: 2097-92) Punkte: 7.0
1 Kufleitner, Manfred (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1853-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2067-120 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Mayer, Paul (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1460-56 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1876-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1873-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-94 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-153 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schwenk, Andreas; (DWZ: 2026-89) Punkte: 6.5
2 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-80 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1875-190 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-93 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-80 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Huber, Martin; (DWZ: 2047-87) Punkte: 6.5
3 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-119 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1753-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-95 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-159 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-81 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-88 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Baumann, Frank; (DWZ: 1975-82) Punkte: 4.5
3 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1901-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-92 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Lipp, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1918-32) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1848-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-81 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1837-42 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-117 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-68 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Rothfuß, Oliver; (DWZ: 1903-122) Punkte: 1.5
5 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1693-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1692-94 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1684-169 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1927-160 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Pfeiffer, Mark; (DWZ: 1689-38) Punkte: 3.5
6 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-12 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-120 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1641-52 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1677-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1770-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-207 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
9 Muysers, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1652-85) Punkte: 0.5
6 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Birkle, Josef; (DWZ: 1631-62) Punkte: 3.5
7 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1509-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1566-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1659-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1602-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1566-77 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
11 Lamparter, Michael; (DWZ: 1682-23) Punkte: 2.0
8 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1407-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1463-109 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Dieringer, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1613-65) Punkte: 0.5
7 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1655-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
13 Stockburger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1648-45) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schwarz, Gerd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1608-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-79 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
14 Schenk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1514-97) Punkte: 0.5
8 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1554-59 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Lamparter, Nick; (DWZ: 1397-22) Punkte:
16 Mauz, Laurens; (DWZ: 1827-1) Punkte: 1.0
8 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1637-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-121 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8