> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Horb 1

1 Seyrich, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1926-68) Punkte: 0.0
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2060-63 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Schroth, Georg; (DWZ: 2038-93) Punkte: 5.0
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2014-115 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-184 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-64 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1857-103 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1808-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2099-91 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-149 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Britsch, Dennis; (DWZ: 1965-79) Punkte: 3.5
2 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-84 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-88 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Steiglechner, Julius; (DWZ: 1951-47) Punkte: 4.5
2 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-97 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-91 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-80 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-90 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2039-86 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Melzer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1818-90) Punkte: 3.5
3 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-79 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1781-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1838-156 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1964-81 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Beuter, Christof; (DWZ: 1869-115) Punkte: 5.0
4 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1949-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1822-92 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-30 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
4 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-116 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Seyrich, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1761-61) Punkte:
8 Tannhäuser, Patrick; (DWZ: 1787-79) Punkte: 2.5
5 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-118 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-41 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Britsch, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1789-66) Punkte: 4.0
6 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1787-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1835-292 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-164 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1965-157 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
10 Panetta, Rodolfo; (DWZ: 1609-80) Punkte: 3.5
7 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1665-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1730-78 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1630-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1667-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-201 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1509-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
11 Buhlmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1614-125) Punkte: 0.5
7 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1585-148 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Molz, Mike (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1831-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1320-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Saile, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1462-50) Punkte:
13 Bäuerle, Horst; (DWZ: 1475-67) Punkte: 1.0
7 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1710-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Brindle, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1404-22) Punkte:
15 Akdemir, Kadri; (DWZ: 1644-20) Punkte: 3.0
8 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1801-12 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1630-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-52 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1678-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1695-88 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1751-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Melzer, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1684-54) Punkte: 0.5
8 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1343-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3