> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 1

1 Teutsch, Michael; (DWZ: 2009-56) Punkte:
2 Hengstler, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1859-79) Punkte: 4.0
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-64 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1808-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1857-103 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2038-93 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2099-91 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-149 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-55 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2014-115 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-184 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Zepf, Axel; (DWZ: 1974-42) Punkte: 3.0
2 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-80 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-97 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Grimm, Richard; (DWZ: 1885-91) Punkte: 5.0
3 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1951-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-86 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-119 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-84 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Birkholz, Axel; (DWZ: 1838-156) Punkte: 2.5
4 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-118 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-164 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-90 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2039-86 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-74 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Blickle, Wolfgang (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2045-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1781-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Eckhardt, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1822-92) Punkte: 4.5
5 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1787-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1678-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-115 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1964-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1965-157 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Karg, Oliver; (DWZ: 1786-41) Punkte: 6.5
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1630-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1643-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Eschle, Hubert; (DWZ: 1835-292) Punkte: 5.5
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1730-78 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1580-100 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1789-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-121 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1801-12 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
9 Ringwald, Thomas; (DWZ: 1749-75) Punkte: 3.0
8 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-52 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1544-136 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1604-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1644-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Molz, Mike (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1831-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1624-117 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1594-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Zimmermann, Armin; (DWZ: 1692-92) Punkte: 2.5
8 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1585-79 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1852-121 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1509-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
11 Zetto, Lukas; (DWZ: 1641-52) Punkte: 0.5
7 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
12 Kemmler, Christoph; (DWZ: 1725-77) Punkte:
13 Butz, Peter; (DWZ: 1540-120) Punkte: 2.0
8 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1640-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Stirner, Christof; (DWZ: 1727-81) Punkte:
15 Mihalko, Andreas; (DWZ: 1651-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1667-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
16 Billerbeck, Michael; (DWZ: 1659-34) Punkte: