Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Nusplingen 1 — VKZ: C0218

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sisto, Enrico 0136 9 Schilling, Willi 0051 1605-64
2 Klaiber, Ingo 0106 1768-44 10 Lazarz, Weronika 0154 1515-10
3 Mayer, Steffen 0088 1805-84 11 Nepple, Rolf 0098 1493-72
4 Schilling, Andreas 0090 1613-55 12 Klaiber, Walter 0007 1442-62
5 Klaiber, Markus 0105 1850-57 13 Schilling, Frank 0044 1458-47
6 Mauch, Armin 0010 1682-69 14 Riemer, Andreas 0084 1283-68
7 Klaiber, Georg 0152 1709-103 15 Karle, Sam 0160 1340-11
8 Hees, Michael 0101 1790-39 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Balingen 3 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scheuer, Volker 0161 1628-80 9 Riedlinger, Hans 1040 1603-99
2 Tächl, Armin 0098 1693-64 10 Sauer, Otfried 0166 1494-63
3 Krebel, Andreas 1137 1688-87 11 Hörnig, Thomas 0146 1552-94
4 Stroh, Valentin 0034 1584-135 12 Greiner, Michael 0188 1453-73
5 Hermann, Felix 0237 1599-47 13 Stefani, Helmut 0155 1421-63
6 Gargallo, Sebastian 0056 1588-74 14 Keller, Anika 1120 1410-45
7 Karan, Vladimir 0068 1628-85 15 Eichele, Erik 0198 1349-41
8 Reuss, Herbert 0069 1505-106 16 Claußen, Paul 1101 1322-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1 — VKZ: C0203

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hollstein, Fabian 1002 2028-41 9 Bach, Patrick 1026 1532-28
2 Hollstein, Markus 0118 1962-44 10 Siegel, Josef 0002 1829-58
3 Hollstein, Günter 0051 1857-90 11 Hapke, Ralf 0159 1877-148
4 Sauter, Stefan 0059 1792-53 12 Ott, Ewald 0007 1640-76
5 Lörch, Ulrich 0011 1831-61 13 Langenbach, Philipp 1057 1562-26
6 Sauter, Paul 0018 1865-112 14 Fecker, Achim 0143 1543-28
7 Ott, Frank 0042 1807-51 15 Ott, Lothar 0055 1487-51
8 Pfeffer, Rolf 0019 1773-58 16 Fecker, Andreas 1021 1422-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Rottweil 1 — VKZ: C0222

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Keller, Harald 0055 1976-125 9 Fuss, Thomas 0068 1847-70
2 Hummel, Klaus 0065 1900-75 10 Woelbl, Josef 0139 1541-160
3 Altimira, Jordi 1015 1789-82 11 Kunkel, Rüdiger 0099 1606-42
4 Eckwert, Edgar 0067 1856-84 12 Goldinger, Josef 0005 1493-152
5 Nickel, Reiner-Gert 0006 1654-68 13 Eylandt, Guenter 0047 1515-74
6 Zeldin, Boris 0147 1657-65 14 Gensler, Thomas 1012 1474-10
7 Bumbulici, Stefan 1051 1614-15 15 Winker, Peter 0103 1372-70
8 Titz, Waldemar 0121 1538-143 16 Parshin, Dmitry 1087 1352-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2 — VKZ: C0216

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bedeschi, Alessandro 0217 1680-48 9 Filipovic, Ivan 0218 1447-57
2 Mumper, Julian 0240 1688-30 10 Thiel, Gerhard 0216 1424-56
3 Keim, Jürgen 0207 1641-48 11 Nedic, Marijan 0178 1430-91
4 Seifritz, Bernd 0294 1628-8 12 Raiber, Stefan 0278 1383-18
5 Margrandner, Hermann 0245 1664-78 13 Görlitzer, Heinrich 0244 1276-105
6 Bastian, Dennis 0255 1503-43 14 Panek, Felix 0298 1062-3
7 Schoch, Martin 0104 1482-42 15 Sulzbacher, Marijana 0287 934-22
8 Schwalm, Lothar 0081 1423-83 16 Roth, Steven 0306

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Trossingen 1 — VKZ: C0232

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schrade, Ulrich 0128 1626-173 9 Schnell, Franz 0163 1631-158
2 Mayer, Alexander 0136 1641-76 10 Pfriender, Harry 0126 1701-95
3 Vogler, Armin 0129 1770-72 11 Welte, Martin 0080 1598-52
4 Messner, Werner 0013 1696-72 12 Rummler, Klaus 0195 1557-12
5 Petroschka, Bernd 0015 1756-83 13 Haas, Walter 0157 1603-35
6 D`Acunto, Michele 0203 1618-71 14 Winz, Siegfried 0034
7 Katholnig, Uwe 0121 1509-66 15 Georgiev, Yonko 0202 1584-3
8 Munz, Erich 0091 1489-87 16 Blanke, Bernd 0185 1453-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Oberndorf 1 — VKZ: C0219

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Friedrich, Gerd 0019 1935-119 9 Backmann, Florin 0126 1130-4
2 Hoelsch, Rainer 0087 1892-87 10
3 Hertkorn, Michael 0022 1798-95 11
4 Lippert, Roland 0020 1724-138 12
5 Glage, Roland 0005 1650-87 13
6 Lind, Roland 0008 1728-77 14
7 Hauser, Stefan 0105 1339-20 15
8 Backmann, Martin 0125 1187-6 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1 — VKZ: C0242

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Braun, Rainer 0016 2036-93 9 Fix, Eugen 0090 1501-86
2 Maier, Armin 0009 1915-186 10 Kaltenbach, Volker 0061 1108-25
3 Gaus, Frank 0004 1874-59 11 Schuler, Daniel 0086 1468-19
4 Roth, Heiko 0012 1634-41 12 Efthymiou, Jonas 0066 1240-17
5 Zey, Torsten 0027 1382-54 13 Graf, Julian 0076 1225-18
6 Letang, Andreas 0008 1445-49 14 Aberle, Stefan 0069
7 Kaltenbach, Dominik 0056 1428-29 15 Efthymiou, Thomas 0070 1012-10
8 Daut, Rüdiger 0039 1301-33 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SR Spaichingen 2 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zimmermann, Armin 0161 1708-91 9 Billerbeck, Michael 0262 1653-33
2 Zetto, Lukas 1014 1565-50 10 Blauditschek, Walter 1012 1381-47
3 Kemmler, Christoph 0033 1736-76 11 Albrecht, Martin 1020 1438-25
4 Butz, Peter 0007 1588-119 12 Molitor, Marwin 1013 1430-34
5 Brand, Michael 0117 1589-84 13 Stirner, Bernhard 1029 1273-39
6 Stirner, Christof 1016 1727-81 14 Hengstler, Lukas 1024 1510-69
7 Mihalko, Andreas 1050 1643-7 15 Binisan, Amias 1035 1233-25
8 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay 0324 1382-15 16 Dieckmann, Cornelia 0217 1171-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Winterlingen 1 — VKZ: C0235

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lukács, Jozséf 1037 1943-11 9 Kawetzki, Uwe 0001 1693-48
2 Rutz, Jürgen 0091 1944-142 10 Wallisch, Christoph 1038 1831-47
3 Klaus, Michael 1022 1759-81 11 Pfeiffer, Hermann 1021 1750-81
4 Bregenzer, Martin 1002 1666-65 12 Pfister, Johannes 1035 1662-70
5 Kissling, Wilfried 0063 1739-86 13 Pfister, Thomas 1034 1650-85
6 Rutz, Marco 0118 1700-52 14 Dietmann, Franz-Josef 1033 1508-93
7 Kissling, David 0119 1790-39 15 Kawetzki, Ingo 0133 1459-31
8 Dech, Oliver 1028 1591-40 16 Mierse, Frank 0099 1387-60

nach oben