> Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 2

1 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz; (DWZ: 1534-58) Punkte: 5.0
1 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-58 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1653-85 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Kanz, Karsten (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1627-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-72 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1342-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Brenner, Frank; (DWZ: 1648-75) Punkte: 4.5
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-14 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1682-22 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Pfister, Johannes (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-84 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
2 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1625-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Friedrich, Johannes; (DWZ: 1698-19) Punkte: 3.5
3 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1568-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Haas, Walter (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1603-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1793-44 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-22 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
3 Hermle, Manfred (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-65 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Schönegg, Alexander; (DWZ: 1575-57) Punkte: 4.0
4 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1550-29 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Winz, Siegfried (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1594-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Masuero, Pietro; (DWZ: 1499-78) Punkte: 3.5
5 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1471-52 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1549-6 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1645-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-57 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Pfister, Thomas (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
5 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-65 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Schönegg, Helmuth; (DWZ: 1538-70) Punkte: 6.5
6 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-12 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1487-96 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1546-94 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1495-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Narr, Armin (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
6 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-103 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Appenzeller, Markus; (DWZ: 1512-38) Punkte: 6.5
6 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1397-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Zimmermann, Udo (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1493-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Kawetzki, Ingo (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1438-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
7 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Pohl, Tom; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
7 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1728-71 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1436-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Mierse, Frank (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1369-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
9 Adelmann, Erik; (DWZ: 1399-14) Punkte: 4.0
8 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Urban, Franz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Dieringer, Leo (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1477-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
7 Hartmann, Peter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1482-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1526-95 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1523-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
10 Heiberger, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1293-22) Punkte:
11 Boschanski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1347-49) Punkte: 0.5
8 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1374-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Adelmann, Edwin; (DWZ: 1302-6) Punkte: 3.0
8 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1060-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Gaus, Sebastian (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1262-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
8 Bihler, Helmut (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1355-23 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1395-54 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1490-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
13 Kraut, Rainer; (DWZ: 1228-6) Punkte:
14 Maier, Edgar; (DWZ: 1206-18) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bruckner, Ruediger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1531-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 (SV Rottweil 2) +:-
15 Scharlach, Susanne; (DWZ: 1537-41) Punkte:
16 Raiser, Klaus; (DWZ: 1047-9) Punkte: