> Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rangendingen 2

1 Dieringer, Juergen; (DWZ: 2036-37) Punkte: 0.5
1 Wallisch, Christoph (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1838-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-73 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Muysers, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1652-85) Punkte: 5.0
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1556-76 ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1342-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1554-59 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-59 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Pfister, Robert (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-84 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Baumann, Volker (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1503-40 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Lamparter, Michael; (DWZ: 1682-23) Punkte: 4.5
2 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1648-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1619-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-80 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1793-44 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Kanz, Karsten (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1623-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-22 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1701-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Dieringer, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1613-65) Punkte: 4.5
2 Kunkel, Rüdiger (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-15 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1545-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Pfister, Johannes (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Stockburger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1648-45) Punkte: 5.0
3 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1487-153 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1499-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1560-30 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-57 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Pfister, Thomas (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-87 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-47 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schenk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1514-97) Punkte: 4.5
4 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-71 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-65 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-70 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1505-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1475-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Zimmermann, Udo (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1493-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1555-95 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1495-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Lamparter, Nick; (DWZ: 1397-22) Punkte: 3.5
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1366-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-103 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1512-38 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1419-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Plath, Jürgen (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1436-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Kawetzki, Ingo (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1438-32 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1491-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Stockburger, Richard; (DWZ: 1311-58) Punkte: 3.5
6 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1233-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1470-1 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Mierse, Frank (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1369-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1665-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Dieringer, Leo; (DWZ: 1477-42) Punkte: 1.0
7 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1236-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1399-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Kramer, Rolf (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1475-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1526-95 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
10 Opizzo, Yves; (DWZ: 1578-7) Punkte:
11 Gaus, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1262-16) Punkte: 1.0
8 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1302-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
12 Mauz, Laurens; (DWZ: 1827-1) Punkte:
13 Maurer, Markus; (DWZ: 1062-12) Punkte: 0.0
8 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1396-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Urban, Franz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1398-54 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
14 Pötzsch, Florian; (DWZ: 1215-12) Punkte: 1.5
8 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1120-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Weißhaar, Gernot (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
15 Baumelt, Roland; (DWZ: 1250-54) Punkte: 2.0
8 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1060-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1328-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1155-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Steigmann, Elias; (DWZ: 932-2) Punkte: