Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Hechingen 1

1 Bachus, Herbert; (DWZ: 1989-44) Punkte:
2 Schönerstedt, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1829-45) Punkte: 6.5
1 Baumann, Volker (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1486-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1365-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1606-55 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-24 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Kanz, Karsten (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1642-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Kuricini, Stefan; (DWZ: 1572-75) Punkte: 3.5
2 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-170 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1636-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1465-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1800-60 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Pfister, Johannes (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-90 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Bock, Peter; (DWZ: 1646-58) Punkte: 7.0
3 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1502-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1521-155 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1571-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-79 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Haas, Walter (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1626-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1632-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Pfister, Thomas (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1666-88 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Esenwein, Benjamin Jürgen (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1676-27 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1476-38) Punkte: 2.5
4 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-19 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1411-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1559-76 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1536-71 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1503-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1629-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1552-98 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1502-48 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
6 Zimmermann, Udo; (DWZ: 1493-48) Punkte: 1.0
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1423-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-39 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1496-99 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1488-41 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
7 Heine, Andreas; (DWZ: 1431-28) Punkte: 4.0
5 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1276-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1601-106 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1376-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1448-15 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Mierse, Frank (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1363-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1507-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Reiband, Valerij; (DWZ: 1594-2) Punkte: 1.5
6 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1304-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Plath, Jürgen (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Glaser, Walter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1347-62 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-59 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
9 Kramer, Rolf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
6 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1548-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1421-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Urban, Franz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Dieringer, Leo (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1477-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Oswald, Nikolaus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
7 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1500-38 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1079-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1042-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Kelemen, Bernd; (DWZ: 1353-4) Punkte: 1.5
8 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1225-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Mayer, Alois (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Stopper, Guido (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1229-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Kuricini, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Heine, Dennis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Bruckner, Ruediger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1531-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1547-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
8 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1431-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Münzer, Manfred (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1034-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kittel, Daniel (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1164-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Winter, Felix; (DWZ: 806-2) Punkte:
15 Stopper, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Maier, Lewin; (DWZ: 779-1) Punkte: