> Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1

1 Wallisch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1874-49) Punkte: 2.5
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-72 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1501-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1342-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Dieringer, Juergen (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-37 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Pfister, Robert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-84 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
2 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1653-85 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Kanz, Karsten; (DWZ: 1627-46) Punkte: 4.0
3 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-22 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Kunkel, Rüdiger (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1625-52 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1534-58 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-14 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1682-22 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1793-44 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-58 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Pfister, Johannes; (DWZ: 1662-70) Punkte: 4.5
4 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1495-40 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1594-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1493-152 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1648-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1549-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Pfister, Thomas; (DWZ: 1641-86) Punkte: 6.0
5 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1640-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1372-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1499-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1645-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-57 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1568-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Dietmann, Franz-Josef; (DWZ: 1546-94) Punkte: 5.0
6 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1395-54 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
4 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-70 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1487-96 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1550-29 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Kawetzki, Ingo; (DWZ: 1438-32) Punkte: 1.0
5 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1512-38 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Urban, Franz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1397-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Mierse, Frank; (DWZ: 1369-61) Punkte: 3.5
7 Stopper, Franz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1490-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1149-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Weißhaar, Gernot (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1436-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-12 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Emele, Robert; (DWZ: 1462-40) Punkte: 1.0
6 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-103 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1392-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
10 Glaser, Walter; (DWZ: 1344-61) Punkte: 1.5
7 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1395-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1060-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1470-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
11 Conrad, Simon; (DWZ: 1376-65) Punkte: 0.5
6 Bruckner, Ruediger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1531-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
12 Hartmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1482-11) Punkte: 2.0
7 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1333-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1399-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-14 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
13 Bihler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1355-23) Punkte: 1.5
8 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1302-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1072-14 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1343-51) Punkte: 2.5
8 Stopper, Heinrich (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1356-109 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1197-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1193-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
15 Mayer, Alois; (DWZ: 1212-72) Punkte: 2.5
8 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1139-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Münzer, Manfred (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1328-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
16 Kittel, Daniel; (DWZ: 1203-43) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1524-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 (SV Trossingen 2) +:-
8 Heine, Dennis (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 883-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6