> Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2

1 Steiner, Johannes; (DWZ: 1342-84) Punkte: 1.0
1 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-85 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1793-44 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Wallisch, Christoph (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1838-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1666-75 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Baumann, Volker (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1503-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1529-78 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-59 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1554-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Mayer, Eduard; (DWZ: 1596-53) Punkte: 2.5
2 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1682-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Kanz, Karsten (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1623-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1665-86 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1701-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-166 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-80 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1648-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Fischer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1563-74) Punkte: 3.0
2 Haas, Walter (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1612-36 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-57 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Pfister, Johannes (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1727-24 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Kunkel, Rüdiger (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1545-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Hermle, Manfred; (DWZ: 1598-65) Punkte: 1.0
4 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1698-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Weber, Norbert; (DWZ: 1560-75) Punkte: 5.0
3 Winz, Siegfried (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-45 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Pfister, Thomas (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-87 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-47 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1523-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1560-30 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Braun, Martin; (DWZ: 1421-65) Punkte: 4.0
4 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1505-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-97 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Zimmermann, Udo (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1493-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1522-96 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1495-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1491-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1487-153 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1475-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1499-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Glöckl, Adam; (DWZ: 1588-103) Punkte: 6.0
5 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1419-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1397-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1436-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Emele, Robert (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1462-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-66 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Bruckner, Ruediger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1531-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1387-73 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1395-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-70 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Tacac, Franz; (DWZ: 1403-46) Punkte: 2.5
6 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Kramer, Rolf (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1475-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1515-96 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1222-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1512-38 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
9 Vojvodic, Sawa; (DWZ: 1395-43) Punkte: 4.5
7 Urban, Franz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Heine, Dennis (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 883-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Glaser, Walter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1344-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1388-56 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1366-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1747-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Hass, Roman; (DWZ: 1570-15) Punkte: 2.0
8 Weißhaar, Gernot (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Kittel, Daniel (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1208-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1164-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
11 Geier, Ingo; (DWZ: 1396-43) Punkte: 2.0
8 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1062-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1351-22 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1381-50 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Zimmermann, Jakob; (DWZ: 1274-47) Punkte:
13 Seemann, Patrick; (DWZ: 1003-3) Punkte:
14 Özcelik, Kamil; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Reutter, Philip; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Weber, Simon; (DWZ: 722-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8