> Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2

1 Siegel, Josef; (DWZ: 1829-58) Punkte: 7.5
1 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1534-58 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-72 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1619-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-34 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1653-85 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1501-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1342-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Kanz, Karsten (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1627-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Ott, Ewald; (DWZ: 1626-78) Punkte: 5.5
2 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1648-75 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-84 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1594-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1682-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-163 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-57 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1625-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Pfister, Johannes (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-70 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Langenbach, Philipp; (DWZ: 1568-27) Punkte: 2.5
3 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1698-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-22 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Haas, Walter (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1603-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1640-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Pfister, Thomas (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Fecker, Achim; (DWZ: 1550-29) Punkte: 5.0
4 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Winz, Siegfried (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1645-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1493-152 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Zimmermann, Udo (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1493-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1546-94 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Ott, Lothar; (DWZ: 1471-52) Punkte: 0.0
5 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1499-78 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-47 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
6 Fecker, Andreas; (DWZ: 1440-12) Punkte: 5.5
6 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-70 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1495-40 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1487-96 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1372-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1436-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-65 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Mierse, Frank (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1369-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Kreitschmann, Kurt; (DWZ: 1392-47) Punkte: 1.5
5 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1549-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1523-41 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-103 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Emele, Robert (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1462-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Plath, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1426-35) Punkte: 3.0
6 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1490-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1397-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1149-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1470-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
9 Hapke, Yvonne; (DWZ: 1728-71) Punkte: 2.5
7 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1193-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1395-43 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
10 Pari, Walter; (DWZ: 1373-14) Punkte: 4.5
8 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1399-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1526-95 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1197-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1221-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 742-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hartmann, Peter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1482-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Deh, Alfred; (DWZ: 1381-50) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weißhaar, Gernot (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
12 Gulde, Achim; (DWZ: 1392-34) Punkte:
13 Bachmeyer, Marc; (DWZ: 1175-14) Punkte: 1.0
8 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1219-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Oswald, Nikolaus (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1259-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
14 Bachmeyer, Sven; (DWZ: 1072-14) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bihler, Helmut (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1355-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Albrecht, Tobias; (DWZ: 1168-21) Punkte:
16 Michel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1036-13) Punkte: 1.0
8 Heine, Dennis (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 883-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6