A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schömberg 1

1 Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1962-210) Punkte: 8.0
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-129 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-8 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-10 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-38 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1637-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1334-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Annette; (DWZ: 1624-106) Punkte: 6.0
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1404-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-37 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 (SC Klosterreichenbach 1) 1:0
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1515-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1553-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Müller, Norbert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-53 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Feist, Hans; (DWZ: 1501-90) Punkte: 3.5
4 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1431-3 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1559-100 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1442-121 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-116 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1334-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1484-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1740-66 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Buehl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1524-46) Punkte: 1.0
4 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Lenischenko, Stefan; (DWZ: 1499-32) Punkte: 2.0
5 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-22 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1461-18 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1267-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Schynowski, Ralf; (DWZ: 1321-46) Punkte: 2.0
6 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1485-106 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1289-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1269-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1447-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1355-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1431-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Wuhrer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1289-45) Punkte: 0.0
5 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-7 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
4 Urbat, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1415-26 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
9 Riedlinger, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1419-92) Punkte: 7.0
7 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1556-25 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1204-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-83 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Braun, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1095-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1235-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1371-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1156-22 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Holderied, Marc Oliver (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1300-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
10 Gruber, Jan; (DWZ: 1127-57) Punkte: 1.5
6 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1336-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1354-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-47 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-83 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
11 Scherer, Michael; (DWZ: 1258-25) Punkte: 1.0
7 Ott, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1160-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
12 Seeburger, Werner; (DWZ: 1216-128) Punkte: 3.0
7 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1261-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1253-11 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Haberstroh, Christof (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1168-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1295-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1205-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1284-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1109-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
13 Wenzel, Juergen; (DWZ: 1179-47) Punkte:
14 Bruckner, Lucia; (DWZ: 1226-60) Punkte: 1.5
8 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1344-22 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Zeller, Christian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1063-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Geiger, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1419-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Najdov, Ivan (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1598-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
15 Haug, Fabio; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Ahrenholz, Sandro; (DWZ: -) Punkte: