A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 4

1 Stefani, Helmut; (DWZ: 1421-63) Punkte: 1.5
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1350-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1381-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-197 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-5 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1623-123 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1353-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1601-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hörnig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1552-94) Punkte: 5.5
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1440-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1438-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1449-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1514-112 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1417-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Sauer, Otfried; (DWZ: 1494-63) Punkte: 3.5
3 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1430-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1470-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1481-15 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1512-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Greiner, Michael; (DWZ: 1453-73) Punkte: 4.5
3 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1411-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1236-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1305-44 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Rothfuß, Manfred (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1488-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1366-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Ryzkov, Viktor; (DWZ: 1339-78) Punkte: 5.5
5 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-68 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Riedlinger, Ulli (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1361-84 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1457-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1384-8 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1357-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-46 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas; (DWZ: 1277-78) Punkte: 4.0
4 Urbat, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1386-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1231-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1429-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1499-102 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1230-31 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1401-36 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1247-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Leukhardt, Werner; (DWZ: 1341-39) Punkte: 1.5
5 Dieringer, Monja (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1344-33 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1155-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1444-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 988-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 Claußen, Paul; (DWZ: 1322-18) Punkte: 4.0
6 Galik, Dominik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1171-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1407-5 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Holzer, Fritz (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1228-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1127-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
9 Claußen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1190-9) Punkte: 4.0
7 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1349-41 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1116-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1100-120 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1110-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Deissenberger, Max-Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1286-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Haberstroh, Christof (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1133-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1410-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 885-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Kraus, Gustav; (DWZ: 1468-64) Punkte:
11 Geiger, Michael; (DWZ: 1432-26) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bruckner, Lucia (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1154-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
12 Gulde, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1387-77) Punkte:
13 Süss, Erhard; (DWZ: 1328-45) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ott, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1186-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
14 Kern, Lawrence; (DWZ: 1090-22) Punkte:
15 Reichert, Tim; (DWZ: 1217-14) Punkte:
16 Stefani, Leopold; (DWZ: 1173-76) Punkte: