A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Klosterreichenbach 1

1 Langermann, Simeon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
2 Schmid, Florian; (DWZ: 1611-27) Punkte:
3 Hayer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1567-44) Punkte: 0.5
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1334-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-129 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-38 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
4 Dilper, Klaus; (DWZ: 1432-32) Punkte: 2.5
1 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1637-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-210 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-8 ) +:- 5.5 aus 8
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1404-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-116 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Schröder, Peter; (DWZ: 1428-29) Punkte: 3.0
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1334-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1300-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-90 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1559-100 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1471-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1442-121 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1447-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Reuff, Markus; (DWZ: 1461-18) Punkte: 6.5
4 Schlaich, Markus (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1276-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Urbat, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1415-26 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-83 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1431-3 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1273-165 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1371-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Rothfuß, Manfred; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
4 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
9 Dilper, Kevin; (DWZ: 1353-10) Punkte: 4.5
5 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1267-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Galik, Dominik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1292-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Hofmann, Wilhelm (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1295-86 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1269-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1354-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
10 Glück, Hans; (DWZ: 1289-33) Punkte: 5.0
6 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1355-24 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Holderied, Marc Oliver (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1146-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1321-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-22 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1235-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1295-39 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
11 Schröder, Sven; (DWZ: 1348-7) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1156-22 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1109-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-7 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1485-106 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
12 Holzer, Fritz; (DWZ: 1236-56) Punkte: 1.0
7 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-47 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1296-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1168-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
13 Braun, Peter; (DWZ: 1095-60) Punkte: 1.5
8 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1029-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1419-92 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1204-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Hittler, Sascha; (DWZ: 1336-8) Punkte: 0.5
7 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1127-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
15 Veselinov, Yovan; (DWZ: 1419-5) Punkte:
16 Haberstroh, Christof; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1566-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1216-128 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1253-11 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8