A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Möhringen 1

1 Steiner, Raphael; (DWZ: 1766-10) Punkte: 6.0
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-38 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1637-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1334-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-58 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-210 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-8 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
1 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-129 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Neumayer, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1515-73) Punkte: 4.5
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1553-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-67 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-106 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-37 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
2 (SC Klosterreichenbach 1) ½:½
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1404-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Klaus, Eduard; (DWZ: 1442-121) Punkte: 5.0
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-116 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1334-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Galik, Dominik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1292-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1300-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-90 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
3 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Eppel, Werner; (DWZ: 1273-165) Punkte: 4.0
4 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-24 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Holderied, Marc Oliver (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1461-18 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1471-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Dalmann, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1269-62) Punkte: 5.0
5 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1447-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1310-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-47 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1321-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
5 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-10 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1431-3 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Kramer, Walter; (DWZ: 1235-50) Punkte: 2.5
6 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1267-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Ott, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1160-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1109-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1419-92 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-7 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
6 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1289-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Bartsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1383-26) Punkte: 5.5
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1354-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1355-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1566-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1127-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1204-30 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
7 Schröder, Sven (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1348-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1485-106 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Lucyk, Wasyl; (DWZ: 1168-9) Punkte: 4.5
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1295-39 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1379-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1122-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1055-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1216-128 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1363-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
8 Holzer, Fritz (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1236-56 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1556-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
9 Bell, Karl-Josef; (DWZ: 1306-59) Punkte: 2.0
8 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1176-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1344-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
10 Najdov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1598-6) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bruckner, Lucia (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1226-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
11 Schmitt, Peter; (DWZ: 1352-32) Punkte:
12 Staiger, Volker; (DWZ: 1266-63) Punkte:
13 Klingenstein, Thomas; (DWZ: 1254-16) Punkte:
14 Göddertz, Marius; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Kopp, Marco; (DWZ: -) Punkte: