A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Dotternhausen 1

1 Müller, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1607-38) Punkte: 4.5
1 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-129 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1637-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1334-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-210 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1567-44 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Balzer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1553-12) Punkte: 4.5
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1515-73 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1404-49 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-67 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-106 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Gässler, Holger (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-47 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Predikant, Leo; (DWZ: 1487-116) Punkte: 4.0
3 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1442-121 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1334-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1484-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1431-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1559-100 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Bach, Dominik; (DWZ: 1479-24) Punkte: 5.0
4 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1273-165 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Hofmann, Wilhelm (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1295-86 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
4 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Galik, Chris (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1351-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1300-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 (SC Klosterreichenbach 1) 1:0
5 Jetter, Armin; (DWZ: 1447-29) Punkte: 3.0
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1269-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-22 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Holderied, Marc Oliver (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1321-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Damm, Karl-Otto; (DWZ: 1371-49) Punkte: 2.0
5 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1310-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-47 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1419-92 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1461-18 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Petrilli, Sandro; (DWZ: 1354-40) Punkte: 6.0
6 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-26 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1344-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1355-24 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1566-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1146-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1127-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-10 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Bohnet, Gert; (DWZ: 1295-39) Punkte: 4.5
7 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1168-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Appelhans, Philipp (SK Horb 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1156-22 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 Kraus, Gustav (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1433-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1109-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1216-128 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-7 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1296-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1289-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
9 Deuring, Josef; (DWZ: 1339-49) Punkte: 3.0
8 Bruckner, Lucia (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1226-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1204-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Braun, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1095-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Stauß, Christoph; (DWZ: 1388-30) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1084-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1253-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Wochner, Markus; (DWZ: 1379-22) Punkte:
12 Eppler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1210-19) Punkte:
13 Bach, Christian; (DWZ: 1176-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bell, Karl-Josef (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1306-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Sinnerbrink, Simon; (DWZ: 1035-6) Punkte:
15 Schuster, Robin; (DWZ: 1121-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1029-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
16 Haas, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: