A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Dotternhausen 1

1 Müller, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1595-36) Punkte: 4.5
1 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1754-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1623-123 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1601-41 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1350-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1381-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-197 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1421-63 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-42 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Balzer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1600-10) Punkte: 4.5
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1487-71 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1449-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1417-61 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1440-22 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1438-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1598-101 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Gässler, Holger (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-47 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Predikant, Leo; (DWZ: 1514-112) Punkte: 4.0
3 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1537-116 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1470-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1366-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1411-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1430-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1552-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1459-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Bach, Dominik; (DWZ: 1512-22) Punkte: 5.0
4 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1404-158 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Hofmann, Wilhelm (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1397-84 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
4 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Galik, Chris (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1371-22 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1236-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1494-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1353-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Jetter, Armin; (DWZ: 1429-27) Punkte: 3.0
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1354-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-22 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Holderied, Marc Oliver (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1347-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-68 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1305-44 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Damm, Karl-Otto; (DWZ: 1357-47) Punkte: 2.0
5 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1378-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1349-41 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1155-24 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Riedlinger, Ulli (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1361-84 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1457-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1339-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1481-15 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Petrilli, Sandro; (DWZ: 1401-36) Punkte: 6.0
6 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1382-24 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Deissenberger, Max-Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1286-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1312-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1410-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1171-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1231-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1429-38 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1277-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1384-8 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Bohnet, Gert; (DWZ: 1303-37) Punkte: 4.5
7 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1215-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Appelhans, Philipp (SK Horb 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 959-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 988-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 Kraus, Gustav (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1468-64 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1116-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1100-120 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1407-5 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1322-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1230-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
9 Deuring, Josef; (DWZ: 1390-47) Punkte: 3.0
8 Bruckner, Lucia (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1154-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1110-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Braun, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1131-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Stauß, Christoph; (DWZ: 1410-26) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hohl, Marcel (SK Horb 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1190-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Wochner, Markus; (DWZ: 1209-18) Punkte:
12 Eppler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1222-17) Punkte:
13 Bach, Christian; (DWZ: 1130-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bell, Karl-Josef (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1391-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Sinnerbrink, Simon; (DWZ: 1083-4) Punkte:
15 Schuster, Robin; (DWZ: 1007-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1133-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
16 Haas, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: