A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Geislingen 2

1 Sutina, Robert; (DWZ: 1601-41) Punkte: 4.5
1 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1459-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1754-7 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1623-123 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1350-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1381-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-197 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-5 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1421-63 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Ott, Alex; (DWZ: 1417-61) Punkte: 2.5
2 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1353-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1487-71 ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1600-10 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1440-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1544-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1598-101 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1552-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Wettki, Peter; (DWZ: 1366-51) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1537-116 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1514-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1449-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1411-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1430-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Ott, Vasilij; (DWZ: 1485-46) Punkte: 2.5
4 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1404-158 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1512-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Dieringer, Monja (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1344-33 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1236-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Buehl, Wolfgang (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1528-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1339-78 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
5 Gulde, Matthias; (DWZ: 1493-41) Punkte: 0.0
5 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1349-41 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-35 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
6 Schlaich, Markus; (DWZ: 1280-32) Punkte: 0.0
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1481-15 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-57 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
7 Jenter, Carolin; (DWZ: 1378-40) Punkte: 4.0
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1354-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1357-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1470-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1410-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1155-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Renner, Martin; (DWZ: 1247-65) Punkte: 2.5
5 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1384-8 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1419-1 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1429-38 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1277-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
9 Hauser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1300-34) Punkte: 0.0
5 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Schlaich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1312-18) Punkte: 3.0
6 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1230-31 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1382-24 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1401-36 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1305-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1407-5 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
11 Schmelzle, Kai; (DWZ: 988-18) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schröder, Sven (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1343-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1499-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1251-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1116-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Riedlinger, Ulli (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1361-84 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1110-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Leukhardt, Werner (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1341-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
12 Holweger, Lars; (DWZ: 1133-16) Punkte: 2.0
8 Braun, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1131-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Schuster, Robin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1007-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1444-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-68 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Fischer, Werner (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1013-6 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
13 Zahner, Karin; (DWZ: 1088-51) Punkte:
14 Schuster, Georg; (DWZ: 1078-34) Punkte: 0.0
8 Deissenberger, Max-Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1286-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
15 Schmid, Simon; (DWZ: 1127-6) Punkte: 2.0
8 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1215-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1114-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1322-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 Schmid, Manuel; (DWZ: 885-4) Punkte: 0.0
8 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1260-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1100-120 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1190-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8