A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Geislingen 2

1 Sutina, Robert; (DWZ: 1637-44) Punkte: 4.5
1 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-10 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-129 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1334-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-210 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-8 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Ott, Alex; (DWZ: 1493-67) Punkte: 2.5
2 (SC Klosterreichenbach 1) ½:½
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1515-73 ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1553-12 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1740-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-106 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1559-100 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Wettki, Peter; (DWZ: 1334-59) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1442-121 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-116 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1404-49 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1484-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1431-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Ott, Vasilij; (DWZ: 1429-48) Punkte: 2.5
4 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1273-165 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Dieringer, Monja (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1339-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1300-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Buehl, Wolfgang (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1524-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-83 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
5 Gulde, Matthias; (DWZ: 1489-42) Punkte: 0.0
5 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-47 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-37 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
6 Schlaich, Markus; (DWZ: 1276-34) Punkte: 0.0
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1461-18 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-61 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
7 Jenter, Carolin; (DWZ: 1310-45) Punkte: 4.0
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1269-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1371-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1566-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Renner, Martin; (DWZ: 1267-73) Punkte: 2.5
5 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-10 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1235-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1431-3 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
9 Hauser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1308-35) Punkte: 0.0
5 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Schlaich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1355-24) Punkte: 3.0
6 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1289-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-26 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1354-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1321-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-7 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
11 Schmelzle, Kai; (DWZ: 1156-22) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schröder, Sven (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1348-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1295-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1485-106 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1284-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1109-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1419-92 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1204-30 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Leukhardt, Werner (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1324-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
12 Holweger, Lars; (DWZ: 1029-18) Punkte: 2.0
8 Braun, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1095-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Schuster, Robin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1121-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1556-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Fischer, Werner (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1086-8 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
13 Zahner, Karin; (DWZ: 1232-54) Punkte:
14 Schuster, Georg; (DWZ: 1066-37) Punkte: 0.0
8 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1344-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
15 Schmid, Simon; (DWZ: 1379-13) Punkte: 2.0
8 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1168-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1122-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1296-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 Schmid, Manuel; (DWZ: 1205-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1200-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1216-128 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1253-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8