A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 3

1 Blauditschek, Walter; (DWZ: 1362-58) Punkte: 4.5
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-10 ) +:- 6.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-38 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1637-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1334-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-129 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-210 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Albrecht, Martin; (DWZ: 1447-28) Punkte: 2.5
2 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1559-100 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1515-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1553-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1404-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-106 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Schrägle, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1740-66) Punkte: 3.5
2 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-53 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Molitor, Marwin; (DWZ: 1431-36) Punkte: 3.5
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 (SC Klosterreichenbach 1) 1:0
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-116 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1334-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1484-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1321-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Stirner, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1300-46) Punkte: 3.0
3 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1442-121 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-24 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Galik, Dominik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1292-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1471-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1419-92 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Hengstler, Lukas; (DWZ: 1672-83) Punkte: 4.5
4 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1461-18 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1273-165 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1447-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Holderied, Marc Oliver (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hofmann, Wilhelm (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1295-86 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1127-57 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
7 Binisan, Amias; (DWZ: 1429-35) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Leukhardt, Werner (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1324-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1269-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1371-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1310-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-47 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1485-106 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Dieckmann, Cornelia; (DWZ: 1146-47) Punkte: 0.5
7 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1296-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1289-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1354-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
9 Dieckmann, Guenther; (DWZ: 1109-58) Punkte: 3.0
6 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-7 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1253-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Schröder, Sven (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1348-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1235-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1295-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1156-22 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1566-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1344-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1216-128 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
10 Klein, Paul; (DWZ: 1373-71) Punkte: 4.5
8 Holzer, Fritz (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1236-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-26 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1029-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1284-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Reihing, Peter (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Bruckner, Lucia (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1226-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
11 Zetto, Markus; (DWZ: 1227-20) Punkte: 0.0
7 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1400-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Hardt, Karl-Peter; (DWZ: 1198-40) Punkte:
13 Frey, Claudio; (DWZ: 1175-21) Punkte:
14 Schmidt, Marc; (DWZ: 1623-22) Punkte: 0.0
8 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1274-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Pfau, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1055-11) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1168-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
16 Saar, Patrick; (DWZ: 1200-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1205-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3