A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Horb 2

1 Bäuerle, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1684-55) Punkte:
2 Buhlmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1624-129) Punkte: 5.5
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-210 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-38 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1637-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1334-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1567-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-10 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Deyringer, Notker; (DWZ: 1404-49) Punkte: 3.5
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-106 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1553-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1334-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1559-100 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1515-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Saile, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1421-53) Punkte: 5.5
3 Müller, Norbert (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-116 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-8 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1310-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Urbat, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1415-26 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 (SC Klosterreichenbach 1) 0:1
3 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1740-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1442-121 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Bäuerle, Horst; (DWZ: 1471-68) Punkte: 3.0
4 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-78 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1300-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1273-165 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Ladewig, Karsten; (DWZ: 1431-3) Punkte: 3.0
4 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-90 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
4 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1267-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Galik, Dominik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1292-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1461-18 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1269-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Hofmann, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1295-86) Punkte: 1.5
4 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-24 ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
5 Holderied, Marc Oliver (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-10 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Brindle, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1404-22) Punkte: 4.0
5 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-32 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1447-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-7 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
5 Hauser, Stefan (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1308-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-47 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1289-33 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
9 Müller, Herbert; (DWZ: 1485-106) Punkte: 4.5
6 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1321-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1204-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1156-22 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 968-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schröder, Sven (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1348-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-26 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
10 David, Martin; (DWZ: 1556-25) Punkte: 4.5
7 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1419-92 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1400-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1029-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Leukhardt, Werner (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1324-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1168-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
11 Deißenberger, Max Richard; (DWZ: 1344-22) Punkte: 4.0
8 Bruckner, Lucia (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1226-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1354-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1274-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schuster, Georg (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1066-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1253-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Hess, Stefan (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1310-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1109-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Bell, Karl-Josef (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1306-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Reihing, Peter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-71 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
13 Appelhans, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1295-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
14 Hohl, Marcel; (DWZ: 1084-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1388-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Pfeffer, Andreas; (DWZ: 779-3) Punkte:
16 Müller, Justin; (DWZ: 762-4) Punkte: