B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Dotternhausen 2

1 Deuring, Josef; (DWZ: 1339-49) Punkte: 3.0
1 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1326-52 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1468-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Hermann (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-85 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1313-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-60 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1071-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Stauß, Christoph; (DWZ: 1388-30) Punkte: 5.0
1 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Conrad, Simon (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1376-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1384-59 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1255-22 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Eppler, Christoph; (DWZ: 1347-12) Punkte:
4 Schlenker, Malte; (DWZ: 1429-20) Punkte: 2.0
2 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1417-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Özcelik, Kamil (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wimmer, Dominik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Wochner, Markus; (DWZ: 1379-22) Punkte: 3.0
2 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1354-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1420-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Hartmann, Peter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1516-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1430-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 982-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Reutter, Philip (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Eppler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1210-19) Punkte: 4.0
3 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1181-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1263-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Bihler, Helmut (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1417-26 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Eppler, Frank (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 810-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 845-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Stamler, Daniel; (DWZ: 815-3) Punkte: 1.0
3 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1275-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-18 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1122-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1206-111 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Klaiber, Maximilian (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 800-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
9 Bach, Christian; (DWZ: 1176-7) Punkte: 2.5
4 Wagner, Gerhard (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1238-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1434-5 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Müller, Tobias (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1108-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Beck, Matthias (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 842-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
10 Sinnerbrink, Simon; (DWZ: 1035-6) Punkte: 4.5
5 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1304-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1042-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
7 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Mayer, Alois (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1196-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1052-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Egler, Andre (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 878-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
11 Schuster, Robin; (DWZ: 1121-5) Punkte: 4.5
6 Kuch, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1239-34 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1077-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Huber, Jan (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1109-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 968-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Schilling, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 891-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Dallmann, Max (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Haas, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Veeser, Alfons (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1340-42 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1029-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
13 Müller, Julian; (DWZ: 1110-4) Punkte: 2.5
7 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1291-39 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Alisada, Moktar (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 951-4 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Gulde, Cornelia (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1003-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Croener, Jannik (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 844-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kayis, Serkan (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 887-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bober, Jannis (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
14 Wochner, Johannes; (DWZ: 1075-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1063-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1034-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
15 Haas, Paul; (DWZ: 765-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 982-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
16 Alkor, Omar; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SV Balingen 6) +:-