B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Nusplingen 2

1 Nepple, Rolf; (DWZ: 1468-77) Punkte: 3.0
1 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1337-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1339-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1417-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Hermann (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-85 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-60 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Klaiber, Walter; (DWZ: 1444-64) Punkte: 4.0
2 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1197-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Zimmermann, Jakob (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1278-48 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1275-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1354-17 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Glaser, Walter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1384-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Ilse, Rainer; (DWZ: 1513-33) Punkte:
4 Schilling, Frank; (DWZ: 1420-49) Punkte: 6.5
3 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1071-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 845-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1379-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1042-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1181-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Conrad, Simon (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1376-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1430-93 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Riemer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1263-74) Punkte: 5.5
4 Huber, Josef (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1033-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Egler, Andre (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 878-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Eppler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1210-19 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1077-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1304-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Peter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1516-18 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1313-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1417-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Karle, Sam; (DWZ: 1607-18) Punkte: 6.5
5 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 982-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Geier, Anna (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 939-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Stamler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 815-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Kuch, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1239-34 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
5 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
7 Pscheidt, Marco; (DWZ: 1434-5) Punkte: 3.5
6 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1176-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 982-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1291-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Mayer, Alois (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1196-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1206-111 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Ahsbahs, Reiner; (DWZ: 1288-10) Punkte: 3.0
6 Mauch, Luka (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1058-3 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Sinnerbrink, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1035-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1063-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Kittel, Daniel (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1164-47 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Reichert, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Müller, Tobias (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1108-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
9 Veeser, Alfons; (DWZ: 1340-42) Punkte: 7.0
7 Eppler, Frank (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 810-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Braun, Robert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 736-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Haas, Jan (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Zimmermann, Manuel (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 954-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Wörz, Monika (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1156-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Huber, Jan (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1109-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1235-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1052-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
10 Ritter, Manfred; (DWZ: 1078-7) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schell, Felix (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1571-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
11 Nüsseler, Peter; (DWZ: 1337-23) Punkte: 0.5
6 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1029-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
12 Klaiber, Alexander; (DWZ: 1197-16) Punkte: 0.5
7 Herter, Andreas (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1054-26 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Schneemilch, Kai; (DWZ: 1071-7) Punkte: 1.0
7 Dallmann, Max (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Quarleiter, Alice; (DWZ: 1255-22) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hager, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 971-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
15 Huber, Josef; (DWZ: 1033-67) Punkte: 1.5
8 Ferruggia, Giovanni (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 788-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Gulde, Cornelia (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1003-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
16 Wäschle, Lennart; (DWZ: 982-6) Punkte: