B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2

1 Pfeiffer, Hermann; (DWZ: 1782-85) Punkte: 5.5
1 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-60 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1337-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1339-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1326-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1468-77 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-12 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1313-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Glaser, Walter; (DWZ: 1347-62) Punkte: 0.5
2 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Conrad, Simon; (DWZ: 1376-65) Punkte: 3.5
2 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1430-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-30 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1417-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1420-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1354-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
4 Hartmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1516-18) Punkte: 5.0
3 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1206-111 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1379-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1275-37 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
4 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1263-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1181-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Reichert, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Kessler, Josef; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Bihler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1359-26) Punkte: 5.0
4 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1052-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1197-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Zimmermann, Jakob (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1278-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Eppler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1210-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1042-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Wagner, Gerhard (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1238-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1235-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 6.0
5 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1571-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Özcelik, Kamil (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Stamler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 815-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1077-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-18 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
5 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1304-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Maag, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1289-80) Punkte: 0.5
3 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1255-22 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Mayer, Alois; (DWZ: 1196-73) Punkte: 2.5
4 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 982-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Thriemer, Wolf-Dietrich (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Sinnerbrink, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1035-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1434-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Kuch, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1239-34 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1122-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
10 Kittel, Daniel; (DWZ: 1164-47) Punkte: 6.0
6 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1193-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Mauch, Luka (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1058-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 845-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
7 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1063-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1029-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
11 Hable, Marco; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Will, Karoline; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Huber, Jan; (DWZ: 1109-9) Punkte: 4.5
7 Häßler, Robin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 987-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Eppler, Frank (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 810-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Geier, Anna (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 939-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Schuster, Robin (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1121-5 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Hapke, Lara (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1170-73 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Veeser, Alfons (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1340-42 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
14 Alisada, Moktar; (DWZ: 951-4) Punkte: 5.0
8 Roth, Steven (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1076-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Beck, Matthias (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 842-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Ferruggia, Giovanni (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 788-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1110-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1376-77 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Zinser, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 882-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Gulde, Cornelia (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1003-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
15 Fankhauser, Ferdinand; (DWZ: -) Punkte: