> B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 6

1 Gulde, Michael; (DWZ: 1224-25) Punkte: 3.0
1 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1638-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1283-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1524-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1390-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1381-50 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1277-69 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Pfeiffer, Hermann (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-82 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Kern, Lawrence; (DWZ: 1090-22) Punkte: 0.0
2 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1307-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1420-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1146-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1374-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1410-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1392-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1368-13 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Conrad, Simon (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1376-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Reichert, Tim; (DWZ: 1217-14) Punkte: 1.0
3 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1305-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1266-8 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hartmann, Peter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1482-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Herter, Fabian; (DWZ: 1187-11) Punkte: 3.5
3 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1131-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1451-92 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 862-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
3 Thriemer, Wolf-Dietrich (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 998-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1175-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Veeser, Alfons (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1340-42 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Bihler, Helmut (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1355-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard; (DWZ: 1157-15) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kuch, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1210-31 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1320-106 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1230-20 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1209-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1168-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Ritter, Manfred (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1017-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1343-51 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Martin, Tilman; (DWZ: 1114-11) Punkte: 5.5
5 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1038-61 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
5 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1042-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Huber, Josef (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1017-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 742-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Stamler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 798-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1036-13 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Mayer, Alois (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1212-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Raible, Marvin Luca; (DWZ: 889-11) Punkte: 1.5
6 Grasse, Gabriele (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1185-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1385-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Mauch, Luka (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1058-3 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Egler, Andre (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 743-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Schuster, Robin (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1007-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 920-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Jenter, Tim; (DWZ: 954-7) Punkte: 3.0
7 Gwinner, Andreas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1135-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 934-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Hager, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 770-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Geier, Anna (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 946-10 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Haas, Jan (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3) +:-
6 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1283-19 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kittel, Daniel (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1203-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
9 Dieringer, Monja; (DWZ: 1344-33) Punkte:
10 Kern, Terence; (DWZ: 1164-17) Punkte:
11 Weber, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1155-13) Punkte: 1.0
8 Klaiber, Maximilian (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 777-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
12 Herter, Andreas; (DWZ: 1062-25) Punkte: 0.5
7 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1146-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Gulde, Cornelia; (DWZ: 991-13) Punkte: 3.5
8 Zinser, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 827-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Dallmann, Marc (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 894-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Huber, Josef (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1017-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Alisada, Moktar (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 951-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
14 Günther, Stefan; (DWZ: 928-20) Punkte: 0.0
8 Roth, Steven (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
15 Fink, Marius; (DWZ: 897-19) Punkte:
16 Hess, Stefan; (DWZ: 1333-2) Punkte: 1.0
8 Dallmann, Max (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3