B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 6

1 Gulde, Michael; (DWZ: 1313-29) Punkte: 3.0
1 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-60 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1337-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1339-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1326-52 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1263-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Pfeiffer, Hermann (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-85 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Kern, Lawrence; (DWZ: 1303-25) Punkte: 0.0
2 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1181-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1384-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1197-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1417-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-18 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Conrad, Simon (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1376-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Reichert, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1275-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hartmann, Peter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1516-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Herter, Fabian; (DWZ: 1235-13) Punkte: 3.5
3 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1304-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1430-93 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1071-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
3 Thriemer, Wolf-Dietrich (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1042-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Veeser, Alfons (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1340-42 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Bihler, Helmut (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard; (DWZ: 1474-19) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kuch, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1239-34 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1206-111 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1255-22 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1379-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Ritter, Manfred (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1078-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Martin, Tilman; (DWZ: 1122-13) Punkte: 5.5
5 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1063-65 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
5 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1052-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Huber, Josef (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1033-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 845-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Stamler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 815-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1034-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Mayer, Alois (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1196-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Raible, Marvin Luca; (DWZ: 968-14) Punkte: 1.5
6 Grasse, Gabriele (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1162-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1571-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Mauch, Luka (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1058-3 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Egler, Andre (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 878-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Schuster, Robin (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1121-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 982-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Jenter, Tim; (DWZ: 1029-11) Punkte: 3.0
7 Gwinner, Andreas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1127-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1193-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Hager, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 971-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Geier, Anna (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 939-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Haas, Jan (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3) +:-
6 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1337-23 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kittel, Daniel (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1164-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
9 Dieringer, Monja; (DWZ: 1339-35) Punkte:
10 Kern, Terence; (DWZ: 1164-17) Punkte:
11 Weber, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1155-13) Punkte: 1.0
8 Klaiber, Maximilian (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 800-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
12 Herter, Andreas; (DWZ: 1054-26) Punkte: 0.5
7 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1197-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Gulde, Cornelia; (DWZ: 1003-14) Punkte: 3.5
8 Zinser, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 882-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Dallmann, Marc (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1110-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Huber, Josef (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1033-67 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Alisada, Moktar (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 951-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
14 Günther, Stefan; (DWZ: 990-22) Punkte: 0.0
8 Roth, Steven (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1076-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
15 Fink, Marius; (DWZ: 897-19) Punkte:
16 Hess, Stefan; (DWZ: 1310-4) Punkte: 1.0
8 Dallmann, Max (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3