> B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3

1 Sulzbacher, Kurt; (DWZ: 1904-49) Punkte: 6.5
1 Pfeiffer, Hermann (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-82 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1224-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1638-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1283-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1524-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1390-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1392-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1483-73 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Thiel, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1420-57) Punkte: 4.0
2 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1090-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1333-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1146-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1374-42 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1410-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1305-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Nedic, Marijan; (DWZ: 1451-92) Punkte: 5.0
2 Conrad, Simon (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1376-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1187-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1307-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Zimmermann, Jakob (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1295-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1209-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1175-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-47 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
4 Raiber, Stefan; (DWZ: 1373-20) Punkte: 4.5
4 Wagner, Gerhard (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1294-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 862-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Thriemer, Wolf-Dietrich (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 998-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Eppler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1222-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1072-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1277-69 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1320-106) Punkte: 5.0
3 Hartmann, Peter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1482-11 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1157-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1131-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Huber, Josef (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1017-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Egler, Andre (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 743-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Stamler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 798-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1168-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1348-2 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Müller, Tobias; (DWZ: 997-13) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kuch, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1210-31 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Braun, Robert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 765-5 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1130-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1266-8 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Muresan, Lucian; (DWZ: 1042-35) Punkte: 3.5
4 Bihler, Helmut (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1355-23 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1114-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1197-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Hager, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 770-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Bober, Jannis (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Sinnerbrink, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1083-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1036-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Veeser, Alfons (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1340-42 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
8 Panek, Felix; (DWZ: 1385-6) Punkte: 3.5
5 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1343-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 889-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Klaiber, Maximilian (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 777-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Ferruggia, Giovanni (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 764-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Ritter, Manfred (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1017-5 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
9 Sulzbacher, Marijana; (DWZ: 934-22) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kittel, Daniel (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1203-43 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 954-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Beck, Matthias (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Schell, Felix (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1368-82 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Häßler, Robin; (DWZ: 837-4) Punkte: 0.0
7 Huber, Jan (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1069-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Schilling, Lukas (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 799-2 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
11 Roth, Steven; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
8 Alisada, Moktar (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 951-4 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Günther, Stefan (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: 928-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1038-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
12 Croener, Jannik; (DWZ: 787-3) Punkte: 0.5
8 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 894-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1338-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Gref, Tobias; (DWZ: 754-3) Punkte:
14 Chigri, Luai; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Chigri, Rayan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Di Muro, Adrian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: