B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Nusplingen 3

1 Nüsseler, Peter; (DWZ: 1337-23) Punkte: 1.5
1 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1468-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Hermann (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-85 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1313-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-60 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Broghammer, Florian (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1326-52 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Alber, Kevin; (DWZ: 1515-20) Punkte: 0.0
2 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1354-17 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Klaiber, Alexander; (DWZ: 1197-16) Punkte: 3.0
2 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Bihler, Helmut (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-26 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1384-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1181-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1417-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Schneemilch, Kai; (DWZ: 1071-7) Punkte: 0.5
3 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1420-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1235-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1417-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Wagner, Gerhard (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1238-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1339-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1275-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Quarleiter, Alice; (DWZ: 1255-22) Punkte: 3.0
3 Maag, Wolfgang (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1289-80 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-19 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
5 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1304-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Reutter, Philip (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-30 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
6 Huber, Josef; (DWZ: 1033-67) Punkte: 2.0
4 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1263-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1122-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1206-111 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 845-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1042-16 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Wäschle, Lennart; (DWZ: 982-6) Punkte: 1.0
5 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-18 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Mayer, Alois (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1196-73 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Kuch, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1239-34 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Egler, Andre (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 878-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1379-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1077-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
8 Mauch, Luka; (DWZ: 1058-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Kittel, Daniel (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1164-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 968-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
9 Eppler, Frank; (DWZ: 810-8) Punkte: 0.5
7 Veeser, Alfons (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1340-42 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Huber, Jan (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1109-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1291-39 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Eppler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1210-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1034-15 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
10 Hager, Christoph; (DWZ: 960-4) Punkte:
11 Hager, Lukas; (DWZ: 971-6) Punkte: 0.5
8 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1255-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1029-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1052-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Braun, Robert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 736-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Wulfert, Edith; (DWZ: 835-4) Punkte:
13 Klaiber, Maximilian; (DWZ: 800-6) Punkte: 1.0
8 Weber, Benjamin (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1155-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1571-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1063-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Dallmann, Marc (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Stamler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 815-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
7 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 982-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
14 Beck, Matthias; (DWZ: 842-3) Punkte: 2.0
7 Alisada, Moktar (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 951-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Sulzbacher, Marijana (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1193-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Bober, Jannis (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1176-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
15 Schilling, Lukas; (DWZ: 891-5) Punkte: 2.0
8 (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2) +:-
8 Häßler, Robin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 987-9 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Schuster, Robin (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1121-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1353-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Kayis, Serkan; (DWZ: 887-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1110-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7