B-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3

1 Broghammer, Florian; (DWZ: 1708-12) Punkte: 2.5
1 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1313-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-60 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Nepple, Rolf (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1468-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Nüsseler, Peter (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1337-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Pfeiffer, Hermann (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-85 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-21 ) -:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Maute, Marcel; (DWZ: 1354-17) Punkte: 3.5
2 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1379-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Deh, Alfred (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1326-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Thiel, Gerhard (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1384-59 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Klaiber, Walter (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1444-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Alber, Kevin (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1515-20 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Conrad, Simon (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1376-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Klöpfer, Horst; (DWZ: 1181-5) Punkte: 2.5
3 Eppler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1210-19 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1275-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1430-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schilling, Frank (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1420-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Klaiber, Alexander (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1197-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Hartmann, Peter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1516-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Wagner, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1238-27) Punkte: 3.5
4 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1176-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1417-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schneemilch, Kai (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1071-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Bihler, Helmut (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-26 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Zimmermann, Jakob (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1278-48 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Grespan, Keanu; (DWZ: 1304-14) Punkte: 3.0
5 Sinnerbrink, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1035-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1235-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Michel, Uwe (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1034-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1206-111 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Riemer, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1263-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Quarleiter, Alice (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1255-22 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Kuch, Peter; (DWZ: 1239-34) Punkte: 6.5
6 Schuster, Robin (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1121-5 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Ditz, Timm (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 982-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Tobias (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1108-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-18 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Wäschle, Lennart (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 982-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Mayer, Alois (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1196-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Reutter, Philip (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
7 Auer, Robert-Carlo; (DWZ: 1291-39) Punkte: 2.5
7 Müller, Julian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1110-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Schell, Felix (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Muresan, Lucian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1052-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Pscheidt, Marco (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1434-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Eppler, Frank (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 810-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Thriemer, Wolf-Dietrich (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) -:- 1.0 aus 5
8 Schneider, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1063-65) Punkte: 3.0
8 Wochner, Johannes (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1075-8 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1122-13 ) +:- 5.5 aus 7
7 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1353-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Roth, Steven (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1076-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Ahsbahs, Reiner (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Klaiber, Maximilian (SC Nusplingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 800-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Kittel, Daniel (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1164-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 845-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
9 Grasse, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1162-27) Punkte: 2.0
6 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 968-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Egler, Andre (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 878-7 ) +:- 0.0 aus 7
10 Wörz, Monika; (DWZ: 1156-22) Punkte: 0.0
8 Veeser, Alfons (SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1340-42 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
11 Gwinner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1127-9) Punkte: 1.0
7 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1029-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
12 Zinser, Peter; (DWZ: 882-4) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gulde, Cornelia (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1003-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 3) +:-
8 Alisada, Moktar (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 951-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
13 Lay, Ulrich; (DWZ: 860-3) Punkte: 1.0
8 Dallmann, Marc (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Rothacher, Moritz; (DWZ: 1000-1) Punkte: