C-Klasse Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4

1 Zeller, Christian; (DWZ: 1063-20) Punkte: 3.0
1 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1282-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1379-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Eisele, Richard (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 845-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1055-14 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Albrecht, Andreas; (DWZ: 1239-13) Punkte: 2.0
2 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1400-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1205-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Winter, Felix (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1225-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Nürge, Jens; (DWZ: 1040-5) Punkte: 0.0
3 Bussmann, Joschua (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 790-8 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Schwarz, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1061-10) Punkte: 1.0
3 Steigmann, Elias (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 964-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Holzer, Matthias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bussmann, Jonatan (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 837-9 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
6 Wälde, Tim; (DWZ: 1234-12) Punkte: 2.0
3 Maier, Lewin (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 779-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Bistram, Lars (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 864-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Soballa, David; (DWZ: 724-4) Punkte:
8 Fauck, Tim; (DWZ: 880-4) Punkte: 2.0
3 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1274-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Maier, Justus (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 970-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Letzgus, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Wecker, Bruno; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1363-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 Saur, Ann-Katrin; (DWZ: 783-1) Punkte:
12 Gall, Konrad; (DWZ: 896-5) Punkte: 0.5
5 Schwarz, Benedikt (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1061-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schmidt, Luis Aurelio (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 910-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Winter, Diana (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Hua, Kevin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Wälde, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1234-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Rössler, Luca (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 839-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Vogel, Julian (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1156-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
14 Theurer, Mischa Daniel; (DWZ: 929-3) Punkte: