C-Klasse Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Geislingen 3

1 Zahner, Karin; (DWZ: 1232-54) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1817-159 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
2 Schuster, Georg; (DWZ: 1066-37) Punkte: 0.5
2 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1376-77 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1282-33 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Maas, Wiltrud; (DWZ: 834-19) Punkte: 1.0
1 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1055-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Eisele, Richard (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 845-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1400-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Schmid, Simon; (DWZ: 1379-13) Punkte: 1.5
1 Zeller, Christian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1063-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Winter, Felix (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Schmid, Manuel; (DWZ: 1205-11) Punkte: 1.0
2 Albrecht, Andreas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Maier, Lewin (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 779-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Fischer, Werner (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1086-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schmid, Konrad; (DWZ: 800-2) Punkte: 0.0
2 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1215-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Bussmann, Joschua; (DWZ: 790-8) Punkte: 3.0
3 Fecker, Aaron (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 994-35 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Nürge, Jens (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1040-5 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1225-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Maier, Justus (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 970-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Haas, Niklas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1018-9 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Bussmann, Jonatan; (DWZ: 837-9) Punkte: 2.0
4 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1102-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Holzer, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Steigmann, Elias (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 964-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Winter, Diana (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Schmidt, Luis Aurelio; (DWZ: 910-10) Punkte: 1.0
5 Gall, Konrad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 896-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
10 Müller, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Schmid, Matthias; (DWZ: 663-8) Punkte: 0.0
5 Schell, Felix (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Bistram, Lars (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 864-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1363-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
12 Rössler, Luca; (DWZ: 839-10) Punkte: 1.0
6 Anter, Jad (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Hua, Kevin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Nichter, Tim (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1052-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Korkut, Ferhat (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Gall, Konrad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 896-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Müller, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Staiger, Jeremias; (DWZ: 677-11) Punkte: