Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Mengen 1

1 Strathmann, Sacha; (DWZ: 2095-66) Punkte:
2 Blazevic, Darko; (DWZ: 1924-12) Punkte: 7.0
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-129 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2176-73 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2019-213 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-121 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1889-67 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Götz, Siegmar (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-97 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2111-68 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Baur, Frank; (DWZ: 1983-120) Punkte: 4.0
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2030-190 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Orlowski, Jürgen (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2153-96 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-48 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1913-99 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
2 Dikich, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1978-55 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Härle, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1935-71) Punkte: 5.0
3 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-85 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2022-94 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1918-61 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1912-135 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1830-224 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Wernard, Dieter; (DWZ: 1764-101) Punkte: 1.5
4 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-158 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1761-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1842-119 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1759-133 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Zitzelsberger, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1950-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2035-69 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Hörsch, Florian (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Schuler, Dominik; (DWZ: 1746-37) Punkte: 2.0
5 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1793-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Kott, Frydolin; (DWZ: 1637-54) Punkte: 3.5
5 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-108 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1780-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1739-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1718-110 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-124 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1845-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Özdemir, Murat (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1687-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-127 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Leser, Alfred; (DWZ: 1694-119) Punkte: 2.5
6 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1819-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1855-87 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1866-108 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1652-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-102 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1918-80 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 (SF Ravensburg 1) +:-
6 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
9 Fasshauer, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1669-69) Punkte: 5.0
7 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1730-165 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1784-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1784-60 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1546-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-144 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Deuer, Marius (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1754-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 (SF Ravensburg 1) +:-
7 Folusewytsch, Siegfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1502-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Meger, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1694-84) Punkte: 2.5
8 Herrschaft, Michael (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1633-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1609-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1419-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Geiger, Joachim; (DWZ: 1771-113) Punkte: 1.0
8 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1893-55 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Jäckel, Thomas (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1944-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 (SF Ravensburg 1) +:-
12 Leser, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1574-46) Punkte:
13 Schedel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1615-46) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1653-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Rothmund, Fritz; (DWZ: 1612-40) Punkte:
15 Kott, Darius; (DWZ: 1594-40) Punkte:
16 Baur, Helmut; (DWZ: 1501-164) Punkte: