> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Mengen 2

1 Meger, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1634-87) Punkte: 1.0
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2157-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Schneider, Jürgen (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-124 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
1 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-115 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-67 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Gauß, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Geiger, Joachim; (DWZ: 1720-119) Punkte: 3.0
2 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2015-141 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Eltrich, Martin (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Krämer, Markus (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Wannenmacher, Matthias; (DWZ: 1702-64) Punkte: 2.5
3 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-52 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Bantle, Manfred (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-113 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Heyer, Thomas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1746-109 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Leser, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1661-47) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Lentz, Paul (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-116 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1866-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Schedel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1621-47) Punkte: 4.0
5 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-81 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Neher, Georg (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-110 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Heil, Peter (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-134 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-118 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Eck, Georg (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1651-34 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Huber, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1841-85) Punkte:
7 Rothmund, Fritz; (DWZ: 1634-41) Punkte: 3.5
6 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Rutka, Franz (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1468-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kreh, Wilhelm (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1609-88 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Rothermel, Leonhard (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1713-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1477-97 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hehn, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Kott, Darius; (DWZ: 1566-41) Punkte: 4.0
7 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-58 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Banschikov, Sergej (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1199-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Huber, Michael (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-86 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Jehle, Roman (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1630-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1881-35 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
9 Baur, Helmut; (DWZ: 1570-170) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schmidt, Günther (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1419-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1644-189 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
10 Woroschejkin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1641-14) Punkte: 1.5
7 Matancic, Viktor (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1331-18 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
11 Kieferle-Reuter, Petra; (DWZ: 1530-52) Punkte:
12 Buck, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1609-79) Punkte: 0.5
8 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1546-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Balzer, Tilo (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1756-172 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
13 Rebholz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1296-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Buth, Phillip (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1789-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Hiller, Jürgen (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1423-76 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Jenczmionka, Stefan; (DWZ: 1387-26) Punkte:
15 Sauter, Horst; (DWZ: 1462-72) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hanser, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1286-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
16 Martin, Fritz; (DWZ: 1247-88) Punkte: