> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tettnang 2

1 Keckeisen, Roland; (DWZ: 1766-67) Punkte: 1.5
1 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-124 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Gauß, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-87 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
2 Krämer, Markus; (DWZ: 1921-72) Punkte: 5.0
1 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-115 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2157-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schneider, Jürgen (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-119 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-60 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Sterk, Jonas; (DWZ: 1820-42) Punkte: 3.0
2 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-92 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-116 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Ganslmayer, Anton (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2015-141 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Eltrich, Martin (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Schmid, Manuel; (DWZ: 1775-54) Punkte: 4.5
3 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Kreh, Wilhelm (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1609-88 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-52 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Lentz, Paul (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Gräber, Gero; (DWZ: 1779-77) Punkte: 5.0
4 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Huber, Michael (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1578-86 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-91 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Janke, Georg (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-131 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1661-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Eck, Georg; (DWZ: 1651-34) Punkte: 0.5
5 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1477-97 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
6 Hehn, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-81 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-47 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
7 Gräber, Gordian; (DWZ: 1576-63) Punkte: 2.0
7 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1644-189 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Neher, Georg (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-110 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-118 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Benkö, Jakob; (DWZ: 1557-51) Punkte: 2.0
6 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1893-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1546-48 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Rutka, Franz (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1468-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Rothermel, Leonhard (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1713-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
9 Mirl, Helmut; (DWZ: 1759-96) Punkte: 2.0
7 Grasmik, Johann (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1675-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 (SC Bad Schussenried 1) +:-
6 Jehle, Roman (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1630-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
10 Balzer, Tilo; (DWZ: 1756-172) Punkte: 2.5
8 Kreh, Gerhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1532-78 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 (SC Bad Schussenried 1) +:-
8 Buck, Gerhard (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1609-79 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Zoll, Roland; (DWZ: 1653-79) Punkte: 1.5
7 Feßler, Norbert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1549-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Müller, Hubert (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1522-142 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Greissing, Christian; (DWZ: 1605-85) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmidt, Günther (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1414-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Vollbrecht, Michael; (DWZ: 1499-78) Punkte:
14 Freitag, Heinz; (DWZ: 1449-86) Punkte: 0.5
7 Spang, Markus (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1755-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
15 Roll, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1078-12) Punkte:
16 Breins, Franz; (DWZ: 1269-98) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schaffer, Walter (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1450-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1