> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Weingarten 1

1 Szczep, Zbigniew; (DWZ: 2157-14) Punkte: 4.5
1 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Schweigert, Werner (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-115 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Krämer, Markus (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Gauß, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schneider, Jürgen (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Christ, Eberhard; (DWZ: 2015-141) Punkte: 5.5
2 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-119 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1820-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-82 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-124 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Eltrich, Martin (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kraft, Julian; (DWZ: 2049-52) Punkte: 2.5
3 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Ganslmayer, Anton (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Janke, Georg (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-131 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Dirk; (DWZ: 1774-91) Punkte: 5.0
4 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1661-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-116 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Neher, Georg (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-110 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Leser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1907-81) Punkte: 4.5
5 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1866-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Eck, Georg (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1651-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Heil, Peter (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-134 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Rutka, Franz (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1468-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Günther, Stefan; (DWZ: 1724-80) Punkte: 6.5
6 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-118 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Hehn, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1546-48 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Banschikov, Sergej (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1199-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Hoffmann, Wieland; (DWZ: 1603-58) Punkte: 5.5
7 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Jehle, Roman (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1630-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1477-97 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1644-189 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Heydt, Robert (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1628-113 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 (SC Bad Schussenried 1) +:-
8 Buth, Phillip; (DWZ: 1789-49) Punkte: 5.0
8 Rebholz, Sebastian (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1296-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Matancic, Viktor (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1331-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1881-35 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Hiller, Jürgen (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1423-76 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Streicher, Roland (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1652-166 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 (SC Bad Schussenried 1) +:-
9 Schlosser, Corbinian; (DWZ: 1936-22) Punkte:
10 Habisreutinger, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1904-43) Punkte:
11 Warzecha, Helmut; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Streicher, Roland; (DWZ: 1667-65) Punkte:
13 Kühnel, Markus; (DWZ: 1591-83) Punkte: 0.0
8 Spang, Markus (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1755-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Möhrle, Josef; (DWZ: 1611-115) Punkte:
15 Gartenschläger, Rainer; (DWZ: 1439-75) Punkte: 0.0
8 Staresina, Mirko (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1658-136 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Müller, Hubert; (DWZ: 1522-142) Punkte: 1.0
8 Zoll, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1653-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Kreh, Gerhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1532-78 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2