Kreisliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Friedrichshafen 2

1 Kalker, Peter; (DWZ: 1813-123) Punkte: 1.5
1 Maurer, Josef (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1640-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1828-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kühnel, Markus (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1656-80 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Fuchs, Florian; (DWZ: 1671-15) Punkte: 1.5
2 Flemmer, Alexander (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1562-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Russ, Dietmar (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Steidle, Arthur; (DWZ: 1622-59) Punkte: 0.5
2 Kolas, Matija (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1613-97 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1897-141 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Wyss, Yannick (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1718-26 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Hagge, Tobias (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1626-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Streicher, Werner (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-182 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Funk, Markus; (DWZ: 1666-79) Punkte: 3.0
3 Wecker, Kurt (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1491-105 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Schotten, Karl (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1793-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Beck, Andreas (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Sluka, Pavel (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1541-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Streicher, Roland (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-162 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Kiefer, Markus; (DWZ: 1563-55) Punkte: 1.5
3 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1603-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kreuzer, Artur (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1450-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Hitz, Angelika (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1360-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Wiemer, Michael; (DWZ: 1507-4) Punkte: 3.5
4 Feurer, Thomas (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1408-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Thyron, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-176 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Omert, Oliver (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Krüger, Denis (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1120-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Gut, Josef (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Panic, Novo; (DWZ: 1699-68) Punkte:
8 Dathem, Emmerich; (DWZ: 1661-86) Punkte: 0.5
6 Kreh, Gerhard (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-77 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
9 Schmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 1543-20) Punkte: 0.5
5 Misch, Thomas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1517-53 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Preuß, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bravo Granström, Erik (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1544-11 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Dirsam, Ahmad (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1672-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Zimmermann, Alwin (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-84 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Blum, Helmut; (DWZ: 1438-56) Punkte:
12 Kolterer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1401-32) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bravo, Jose (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1424-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Hessel, Konrad; (DWZ: 1193-36) Punkte:
14 Böckler, Martin; (DWZ: 872-3) Punkte:
15 Behnke, David; (DWZ: 828-3) Punkte:
16 Gaiser, Siegfried; (DWZ: -) Punkte: