> B-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 4

1 Funk, Felix; (DWZ: 1807-32) Punkte: 5.5
1 Misch, Thomas (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1526-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Heydt, Robert (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1644-114 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Leser, Thomas (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1530-55 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Spies, Helmut (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1306-36 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Feßler, Jakob (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Bravo Granström, Erik (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Engert, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1472-19) Punkte: 3.5
2 Dirsam, Ahmad (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Wahl, Fabian Edgar (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1092-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Buchberger, Jörg (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1331-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Kottlewski, Hartmut (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1196-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Feßler, Norbert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1549-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Bravo, Jose (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Werner, Inge (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Pfeifer, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1358-20) Punkte: 3.0
3 Pindl, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Vees, Franz (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1143-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Krüger, Denis (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Wahl, Robert (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1177-23 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Beuermann, Heiko (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1145-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Freier, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1552-38 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Jaeger, Norbert; (DWZ: 1450-7) Punkte: 3.5
4 Alber, Anton Fridolin (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 900-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kern, Dominik (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Huber, Jens (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 999-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Schaffer, Walter (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1450-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Cerit, Eray; (DWZ: 866-4) Punkte: 0.0
3 Zebandt, Manuel (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Wiethoff, Aikko (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-13 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Hobson, Erik; (DWZ: 1199-6) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schupp, Rafael (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 791-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Locher, Maximilian (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 907-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Zebandt, Martin (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1386-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Wensauer, Florian (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Hanser, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1286-17 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Kiefel, Dennis; (DWZ: 1115-10) Punkte: 2.0
5 Rieger, Jonas (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 786-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Hämmerle, Simon (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 820-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Leser, Heike (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 993-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Blersch, Felix (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 965-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Halder, Jonas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1244-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Kurtz, Heinrich (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1402-107 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Kiefel, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SF Ravensburg 3) +:-
6 Storrer, Sebastian (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 891-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Bourgeois, Julien; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Bestani, Mohamed Wahid; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
6 Neumüller, Tim (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1312-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Kafi, Zana (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 963-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Durach, Udo (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1184-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2