> B-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Wetzisreute 3

1 Heydt, Robert; (DWZ: 1628-113) Punkte: 2.5
1 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Buchberger, Jörg (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1331-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Feßler, Jakob (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1551-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Bravo Granström, Erik (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1576-16 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Müller, Christoph; (DWZ: 1412-40) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bravo, Jose (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-15 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Würstl, Daniel; (DWZ: 1418-5) Punkte: 1.0
1 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
4 Egger, Hugo; (DWZ: 1296-56) Punkte: 0.0
1 Misch, Thomas (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1526-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Eizenhöfer, Rudolf (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1223-138 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Wahl, Fabian Edgar; (DWZ: 1092-35) Punkte: 0.5
2 Engert, Jonathan (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1472-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Erhardt, Franz (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Blazevic, Tomislav (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1139-33 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Feßler, Norbert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Vees, Franz; (DWZ: 1144-49) Punkte: 3.5
3 Pfeifer, Benedikt (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1358-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Pindl, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1094-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Kern, Dominik (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1201-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Giselbrecht, Jerrik (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1669-22 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
4 Beuermann, Heiko (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1145-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Merkle-Rothach, Adelheid; (DWZ: 1069-33) Punkte: 2.0
4 Alius, Markus (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 856-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
5 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1249-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Stern, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Alber, Anton Fridolin; (DWZ: 900-2) Punkte: 2.0
4 Jaeger, Norbert (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1450-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Schupp, Rafael (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 791-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Selimovic, Eldin (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1357-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
4 Zebandt, Manuel (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-57 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
10 Locher, Maximilian; (DWZ: 907-4) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hobson, Erik (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1214-5 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Neumüller, Tim (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1353-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
5 Zebandt, Martin (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1386-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Hämmerle, Simon; (DWZ: 820-3) Punkte: 1.5
6 Kiefel, Dennis (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1137-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Dick, Fabian (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1252-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
6 Halder, Jonas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1457-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Hofmann, Josef (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 946-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Rebholz, Gottfried; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 (SF Ravensburg 3) +:-
6 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
13 Maucher, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: