> B-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Weingarten 4

1 Leser, Thomas; (DWZ: 1530-55) Punkte: 1.0
1 Bravo Granström, Erik (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-32 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Misch, Thomas (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1526-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Buchberger, Jörg; (DWZ: 1331-13) Punkte: 3.5
2 Bravo, Jose (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Werner, Inge (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Engert, Jonathan (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1472-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Heydt, Robert (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1644-114 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Kottlewski, Hartmut (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1196-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Feßler, Norbert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1549-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Krüger, Denis; (DWZ: 1120-21) Punkte: 1.0
2 Freier, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1591-39 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Pfeifer, Benedikt (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1358-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Erhardt, Franz (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Giselbrecht, Jerrik (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Blazevic, Tomislav; (DWZ: 1139-33) Punkte: 4.5
3 Wiethoff, Aikko (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Hanser, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1286-17 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Wahl, Fabian Edgar (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1092-35 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Pindl, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Rostem, Nawar (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Zebandt, Martin (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1386-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Kern, Dominik; (DWZ: 1335-18) Punkte: 2.0
4 Wensauer, Florian (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Weizenegger, Christian (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Jaeger, Norbert (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1450-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Vees, Franz (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1143-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Alius, Markus (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 856-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Huber, Jens (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 999-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Halder, Jonas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Selimovic, Eldin; (DWZ: 1345-28) Punkte: 5.0
5 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1244-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Weimer, Eric (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Alber, Anton Fridolin (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 900-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Vallendor, Yannic (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Blersch, Felix (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 965-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Giselbrecht, Leefke (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1027-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Leser, Heike; (DWZ: 993-35) Punkte: 3.0
6 Hofmann, Josef (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 946-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Kiefel, Dennis (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1115-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schindler, Martin (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Neumüller, Tim; (DWZ: 1312-21) Punkte: 3.5
6 Rothermel, Lara (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Bestani, Mohamed Wahid (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Locher, Maximilian (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 907-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Storrer, Sebastian (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 891-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Franklin, Jeremy (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 920-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Dick, Fabian; (DWZ: 1162-13) Punkte: 2.0
6 Hämmerle, Simon (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 820-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Weiß, Martin (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Bitschi, Marcel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Bitschi, Niklas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Bitschi, Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: