> B-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ertingen 2

1 Spies, Helmut; (DWZ: 1306-36) Punkte: 0.0
1 Bravo Granström, Erik (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Werner, Inge (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-32 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
2 Krüger, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1303-14) Punkte: 0.5
2 Bravo, Jose (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Freier, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1591-39 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Kottlewski, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1196-14) Punkte: 2.0
1 Feßler, Jakob (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schaffer, Walter (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1461-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Engert, Jonathan (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1472-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Buchberger, Jörg (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1331-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wahl, Robert; (DWZ: 1177-23) Punkte: 1.0
2 Giselbrecht, Jerrik (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Hanser, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1286-17 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Pfeifer, Benedikt (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1358-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Rostem, Nawar; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Weizenegger, Christian (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Blazevic, Tomislav (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1139-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Huber, Jens; (DWZ: 999-6) Punkte: 1.0
3 Zebandt, Martin (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1386-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Beuermann, Heiko (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1145-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Jaeger, Norbert (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1450-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Kern, Dominik (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Münst, Philipp; (DWZ: 916-5) Punkte: 0.0
4 Giselbrecht, Dietmar (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1180-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Wiethoff, Aikko (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Blersch, Felix; (DWZ: 965-8) Punkte: 2.0
5 Wensauer, Florian (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
5 Kiefel, Dennis (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1115-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Selimovic, Eldin (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1345-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Klekler, Bernd; (DWZ: 789-6) Punkte:
10 Storrer, Sebastian; (DWZ: 891-2) Punkte: 3.0
5 Giselbrecht, Leefke (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1027-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1244-23 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Kiefel, Alexander (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Neumüller, Tim (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1312-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 Weiß, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Franklin, Jeremy (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 920-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Sälzle, Emil (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1235-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Dick, Fabian (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1162-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2