> B-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Leutkirch 2

1 Werner, Inge; (DWZ: 1624-39) Punkte: 4.0
1 (SF Wetzisreute 3) +:-
1 Buchberger, Jörg (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1331-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Spies, Helmut (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1306-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Bravo Granström, Erik (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1576-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Misch, Thomas (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1526-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Engert, Jonathan (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1472-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Freier, Bernd; (DWZ: 1510-37) Punkte: 5.0
2 (SF Wetzisreute 3) +:-
2 Krüger, Denis (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Krüger, Wolfgang (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1303-14 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Feßler, Jakob (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1551-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Bravo, Jose (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Erhardt, Franz (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Pfeifer, Benedikt (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1358-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schaffer, Walter; (DWZ: 1450-28) Punkte: 3.5
3 (SF Wetzisreute 3) +:-
3 Kottlewski, Hartmut (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1196-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Feßler, Norbert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Eizenhöfer, Rudolf (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1223-138 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Pindl, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1094-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Jaeger, Norbert (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1450-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Hanser, Bernd; (DWZ: 1286-17) Punkte: 6.0
4 (SF Wetzisreute 3) +:-
3 Blazevic, Tomislav (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1139-33 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Wahl, Robert (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1177-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Zebandt, Manuel (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Beuermann, Heiko (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1145-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Schupp, Rafael (SF Ravensburg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 791-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Hobson, Erik (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1214-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Weizenegger, Christian; (DWZ: 1631-1) Punkte: 4.0
4 Kern, Dominik (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1201-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Rostem, Nawar (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Zebandt, Martin (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1386-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Wiethoff, Aikko (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Kurtz, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1402-107) Punkte: 4.0
5 (SF Wetzisreute 3) +:-
5 Giselbrecht, Dietmar (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1194-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1249-22 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Kiefel, Dennis (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1137-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Sälzle, Emil; (DWZ: 1235-43) Punkte: 3.0
6 (SF Wetzisreute 3) +:-
6 Weiß, Martin (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 (SF Ravensburg 3) +:-
8 Weimer, Eric; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Selimovic, Eldin (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1357-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Rothermel, Lara; (DWZ: 1236-28) Punkte: 1.0
6 Neumüller, Tim (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1353-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
10 Rothermel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1011-21) Punkte:
11 Frech, Benedikt; (DWZ: 933-7) Punkte:
12 Matancic, Zdravko; (DWZ: 1000-18) Punkte: 1.0
6 Franklin, Jeremy (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 767-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Geier, Gustav; (DWZ: 968-22) Punkte:
14 Durach, Udo; (DWZ: 1180-13) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SF Ravensburg 3) +:-
6 Bestani, Mohamed Wahid (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1287-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
15 Schlereth, Florian; (DWZ: 922-5) Punkte:
16 Schmidt, Tobias; (DWZ: 904-4) Punkte: