> B-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ravensburg 3

1 Misch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1526-54) Punkte: 4.0
1 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Feßler, Jakob (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Egger, Hugo (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1296-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Bravo Granström, Erik (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Leser, Thomas (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1530-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Werner, Inge (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
2 Dirsam, Ahmad; (DWZ: 1852-5) Punkte: 2.0
2 Engert, Jonathan (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1472-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Giselbrecht, Jerrik (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-23 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
3 Erhardt, Franz; (DWZ: 1414-6) Punkte: 3.5
3 Halder, Jonas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Wahl, Fabian Edgar (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1092-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Bravo, Jose (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Krüger, Denis (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Freier, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1552-38 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Pindl, Tadeus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Pfeifer, Benedikt (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1358-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Vees, Franz (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1143-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Eizenhöfer, Rudolf (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1223-138 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Blazevic, Tomislav (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1139-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schaffer, Walter (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1450-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Alius, Markus; (DWZ: 856-5) Punkte: 1.5
4 Merkle-Rothach, Adelheid (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1069-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Beuermann, Heiko (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1145-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Kern, Dominik (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
6 Braig, Gabriel Marek; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
7 Vallendor, Yannic; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Selimovic, Eldin (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1345-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Pfitzer, Stephan; (DWZ: 1516-21) Punkte:
9 Schupp, Rafael; (DWZ: 791-1) Punkte: 2.5
4 Hobson, Erik (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1199-6 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Giselbrecht, Dietmar (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1180-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Alber, Anton Fridolin (SF Wetzisreute 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 900-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Wiethoff, Aikko (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Hanser, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1286-17 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
10 Rieger, Jonas; (DWZ: 786-2) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kiefel, Dennis (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1115-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Giselbrecht, Leefke (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1027-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1244-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
11 Rothaupt, Miriam; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Schindler, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Steiner, Patrick (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Leser, Heike (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 993-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
13 Lehmann, Konstantin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: