OS Nord A-Klasse 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV Berghülen 2 — VKZ: C0110

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schüle, Daniel 0048 1700-28 9 Schöll, Jürgen 0009 1275-42
2 Kast, Stephan 0073 1341-20 10 Honold, Jan 0046 1450-39
3 Kücherer, Johannes 0077 1433-19 11 Brandenburg, Dirk 0057 1237-40
4 Breitinger, Thomas 0076 1379-21 12 Brandenburg, Martin 0043 1240-43
5 Münch, Franz 0071 1417-36 13 Kasper, Horst 0023 1172-48
6 Mangold, Martin 0075 1286-17 14 Hinz, Wolfgang 0090 1241-20
7 Böss, Franz 0039 1326-64 15 Dokter, Johann 0053 1305-37
8 Mangold, Hans 0027 1377-60 16 Brenner, Michael 0096 1173-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bornmüller, Erich 0123 1636-76 9 Pieczka, Kevin 1042 1444-38
2 Goda, Frederic 1181 1598-139 10 Haitovs, Haims 0157 1275-65
3 Kelemen, Norbert 0173 1532-98 11 Cirillo, Dominik 1163 1359-17
4 Kikic, Radovan 1183 1488-24 12 Tritsch, David 1055 1160-18
5 Rieken, Bernd 0166 1337-61 13 Siegel, Julian 1201 1272-5
6 Topalovic, Ljubisav 0132 1322-82 14 Armstrong, Paul 1176 1121-5
7 Sauter, Berthold 0190 1328-48 15 Ufschlag, Hannelore 0009 1084-83
8 Gerdes, Robert 1177 1267-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSV Reute 1 — VKZ: C0140

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ege, Andreas 1010 1564-91 9 Popp, Daniel 1026 1071-2
2 Penteker, Edwin 0036 1392-82 10 Fischer, Kai 1018 896-4
3 Röder, Johann 0028 11 Züfle, Albert 0011 1214-30
4 Andjelic, Djoerdje 1006 1346-28 12 Rendulic, Damir 1024 1444-14
5 Elsässer, Jona 1016 1157-4 13 Sauer, Tim 1014
6 Sörgel, Luca 1023 873-4 14
7 Hedtke, Wolfgang 0014 15
8 Kurtz, Ewald 0025 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Jedesheim 5 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Löffler, Florian 0213 1678-64 9 Ertle, Andre 1076 1246-14
2 Geiger, Rolf 0161 1495-74 10 Rieger, Felix 1058 1025-47
3 Zell, Hannah 1053 1530-74 11 Kircher, Christian 1026 1163-19
4 Grünwald, Max 1049 1426-51 12 Haustein, Hans 0110 1164-43
5 Kraus, Johannes 0206 1380-33 13 Bolkart, Hubert 1033 1130-79
6 Löffler, Bruno 0220 1356-44 14 Zenzinger, Alexander 1110
7 Rieger, Max 1057 1290-53 15
8 Thoma, Axel 0182 1286-48 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Jedesheim 4 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haug, Harald 0012 1612-119 9 Grünwald, Max 1049 1426-51
2 Kühn, Bernd 0099 1599-105 10 Kraus, Johannes 0206 1380-33
3 Reimann, Heiko 1034 1551-9 11 Miller, Josef 0010 1428-62
4 Frommer, Reinhard 1088 1571-15 12 Löffler, Bruno 0220 1356-44
5 Schirra, Sabine 1051 1361-55 13 Rieger, Max 1057 1290-53
6 Rimmele, Paul 1014 1395-24 14 Thoma, Axel 0182 1286-48
7 Brischar, Rolf 1003 1294-78 15 Stark, Stefan 0014 1240-102
8 Sturm, Paul 1013 1212-192 16 Rieger, Felix 1058 1025-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Obersulmetingen 2 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hein, Christoph 0108 1645-55 9 Fiedler, Markus 0095 1407-35
2 Zell, Michael 0086 1479-33 10 Hecht, Reinhold 0100 1346-35
3 Jöchle, Klaus 0083 1465-44 11 Dammann, Harald 0082 1308-48
4 Marek, Patrick 0115 1515-29 12 Braig, Wolfgang 0104 1163-34
5 Pufahl, Jens 0125 1418-16 13 Rodi, Johannes 0137
6 Glaser, Christoph 0145 1267-10 14 Prall, Jens 0134 1257-21
7 Pufahl, Alex 0126 1420-28 15 Schad, Benjamin 0091 1229-42
8 Engel, Joachim 0040 1307-73 16 Moll, Pascal 0121 1080-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Vöhringen 2 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schleiffer, Helmut 0084 1667-72 9 Billmayer, Rainer 0029 1430-18
2 Schlecker, Günther 0031 1639-55 10 Czada, Philipp 0097 1218-20
3 Weichsberger, Simon 0187 1694-27 11 Steigerwald, Simone 0168 1110-30
4 Adolf, Corbinian 0146 1382-33 12 Schlecker, Elena 0181 1022-19
5 Adolf, Leonard 0147 1268-27 13 Cozzi, Caterina 0165 1043-31
6 Weichsberger, Eliah 0186 1527-25 14 Geßner, Patrick 0182 1345-42
7 Böck, Kimberly 0190 1258-22 15 Weichsberger, Jürgen 0198
8 Schlecker, Luca 0177 1385-21 16 Friede, Georg 0003 1435-64

nach oben